RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Cuny Queensborough Community College Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayside, New York
you RUN the place
222-05 56th Ave, Bayside, New York, 11364, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Rennae Monteith
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - College of New Jersey Lions Outdoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 25th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
College of New Jersey Lions Outdoor Invitational
Apr 24, 2015 to Apr 25, 2015
Ewing, NJ, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bergen
Breakneck Track
Caldwell
Central Park Tra
College of New Jersey
CUNY Medgar Evers
CUNY Queensborough
Fashion Institute of Tech
Garden State Track Club
Gloucester Count
Goddard Track Club
Haverford College
Indiana Tech
Keystone
Lions Track Club
MADE STRENGTH
Manhattan
Manhattanville
Marywood University
Middlesex CC
Monroe College
Montclair State
Neumann
New York Athlet
Northern Illinois
Princeton
Princeton Ru
Ramapo
Richard Stockton
Rider
Rowan
Rutgers-Camden
Rutgers-Newark
Shore Athletic Club
Shore Road Striders TC
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Stevens IT (NJ)
Suffolk County CC
Swarthmore
The Georgetown
Thrower Nati
Unattached
Union County College
Unstoppable All Star
URSINUS
visions track club
Widener
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wesley, Cyrus
Garden State Tra
10.64
nwi
1
2
Thompson, Kevin
Central Park Tra
10.82
nwi
1
3
Hall, Anthony
10
Manhattan
10.96
nwi
1
1
O'Brien, Robert
Rutgers-Camden
11.04
nwi
2
4
Jones, Steven
10
Rowan
11.15
nwi
1
2
Watkins, Anthony
10
Neumann
11.17
nwi
2
5
Forbes, Treston
9
Caldwell
11.17
nwi
1
6
Willis, Dennis
12
Rutgers-Newark
11.18
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Dexter
10
Rowan
11.20
nwi
2
4
Vogues, Hugh
Unattached
11.23
nwi
2
7
Thomas, Derval
12
visions track cl
11.23
nwi
1
1
Joselen, Derek
9
Bergen
11.27
nwi
6
1
Sayde, Peter
10
Swarthmore
11.38
nwi
4
1
Gilliard, Trey
Rutgers-Camden
11.39
nwi
3
2
Garnes, Ka'shawn
10
Widener
11.43
nwi
3
3
Littlejohn, Nesta
9
Manhattan
11.45
nwi
3
4
Plummer, Herbert
9
Suffolk County C
11.46
nwi
3
2
Oden Jr., Lawrence
9
Rowan
11.47
nwi
4
1
Hightower, Dior
10
Rowan
11.48
nwi
7
5
Marcelin, Withler
10
Rowan
11.48
nwi
3
2
Bailey, Thomas
Garden State Tra
11.57
nwi
7
3
Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim
12
Swarthmore
11.63
nwi
7
6
Melancon, Chance
9
Princeton
11.63
nwi
3
7
Wakefield, Lance
9
Rowan
11.66
nwi
3
1
Maye, Savonn
10
Union County Col
11.67
nwi
5
5
Blake, Jonathan
12
Widener
11.67
nwi
2
1
Watson, Wayne
9
Gloucester Count
11.71
nwi
8
2
Kalema, Isaac
Unattached
11.71
nwi
5
2
Brown, Sam
Unattached
11.76
nwi
8
2
Lifset, Noah
9
Swarthmore
11.78
nwi
6
6
Fitts, Shane
9
Unattached
11.78
nwi
2
3
Bradley, Michael
9
Suffolk County C
11.79
nwi
8
3
Groll, Aidan
9
Caldwell
11.85
nwi
5
4
Thompson, Devon
10
Neumann
11.85
nwi
7
4
Bubb, Thomas
10
Manhattan
11.87
nwi
5
5
Adjei-Darko, Alfred
9
Caldwell
11.88
nwi
5
5
Adeyombo, Taofik
9
Manhattan
11.88
nwi
7
6
Parker, Tremane
10
Gloucester Count
11.93
nwi
7
1
Angu, Jacob
10
Bergen
11.95
nwi
9
6
Barreira, Daniel
10
Montclair State
11.97
nwi
5
3
Bloksberg, Drew
11
College of New J
11.98
nwi
6
4
Frejka, Brian
9
St. Joseph's (L.
12.03
nwi
6
5
Jenkins, Arthur
10
Middlesex CC
12.05
nwi
6
3
Wood, Aaron
9
Ramapo
12.07
nwi
4
6
Hagerman, Blake
9
Manhattanville
12.12
nwi
6
4
Baldassarre, Alexander
9
Neumann
12.15
nwi
8
5
Ayafor, Azi
CUNY Queensborou
12.16
nwi
8
6
Pottle, Michael
12
Manhattanville
12.17
nwi
8
7
Harris, Jamie
9
Rider
12.17
nwi
6
2
Arnett, Isaiah
9
Bergen
12.23
nwi
9
7
Woodley, Sean
12
Rutgers-Newark
12.24
nwi
8
7
Crawford, Daniel
10
Middlesex CC
12.26
nwi
5
3
Bryant, Timothy
9
Bergen
12.30
nwi
9
1
Caamano, David
10
Middlesex CC
12.31
nwi
10
2
Shields, Anthony
9
Bergen
12.37
nwi
10
4
Chan, Chris
10
Swarthmore
12.37
nwi
9
5
Cho, Richard
10
Rutgers-Newark
12.39
nwi
9
3
Maynard, Darrien
12
Central Park Tra
12.58
nwi
10
6
Walker, James
10
Marywood Univers
12.63
nwi
9
1
Corrao, Chris
11
St. Joseph's (L.
12.64
nwi
11
4
Dickerson, Justice
9
Middlesex CC
12.77
nwi
10
5
Merle, Brian
11
St. Joseph's (L.
12.95
nwi
10
2
Francis, Calvin
10
St. Joseph's (L.
13.09
nwi
11
3
Polus, Kacper
9
Caldwell
13.45
nwi
11
7
Murray, Travis
11
Marywood Univers
13.46
nwi
9
4
Calixte, Jonathan
9
Bergen
13.59
nwi
11
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Kevin
Central Park Tra
22.00
nwi
1
2
Gaymon, Justin
Unattached
22.13
nwi
1
3
Wesley, Cyrus
Garden State Tra
22.24
nwi
1
1
Anderson, Dexter
10
Rowan
22.52
nwi
3
4
Forbes, Treston
9
Caldwell
22.54
nwi
1
1
O'Brien, Robert
Rutgers-Camden
22.57
nwi
2
1
Joselen, Derek
9
Bergen
22.59
nwi
5
2
Gilliard, Trey
Rutgers-Camden
22.69
nwi
2
5
Hall, Anthony
10
Manhattan
22.72
nwi
1
6
Salemo, Anthony
9
Rowan
22.73
nwi
1
7
Abubakar, Ibrahim
Unattached
22.77
nwi
1
8
Allen, Y'Majesty
12
Unattached
22.84
nwi
1
2
Corsey, Collin
9
Gloucester Count
22.90
nwi
3
1
Foley, David
10
Richard Stockton
23.04
nwi
4
3
Seaton, Michael
9
Princeton
23.05
nwi
2
2
Duncan, Terry
9
Keystone
23.07
nwi
4
2
Checo, Pierre
Garden State Tra
23.11
nwi
5
3
Lawrence, Mustafa
11
Unattached
23.11
nwi
3
4
Watkins, Anthony
10
Neumann
23.14
nwi
2
4
Fratto, Brian
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
23.24
nwi
3
1
Lifset, Noah
9
Swarthmore
23.26
nwi
6
3
Twyne, Roosevelt
10
Union County Col
23.31
nwi
5
5
Harris, Marquis
10
Ramapo
23.31
nwi
3
6
Plummer, Herbert
9
Suffolk County C
23.32
nwi
3
4
Halloran, Tom
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
23.35
nwi
5
3
Kalema, Isaac
Unattached
23.38
nwi
4
5
thompson, orel
12
Unattached
23.43
nwi
2
5
Wood, Aaron
9
Ramapo
23.44
nwi
5
6
Abduallah, Wali
9
Keystone
23.45
nwi
5
4
Agyei, Michael
12
Rutgers-Newark
23.47
nwi
4
7
Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim
12
Swarthmore
23.59
nwi
5
5
Frejka, Brian
9
St. Joseph's (L.
23.61
nwi
4
1
Bloksberg, Drew
11
College of New J
23.62
nwi
7
6
Vogues, Hugh
Unattached
23.63
nwi
2
2
Thompson, Devon
10
Neumann
23.64
nwi
6
3
Bess, Aaron
10
Richard Stockton
23.67
nwi
6
2
Shotto, Tyler
10
Marywood Univers
23.72
nwi
7
1
Angu, Jacob
10
Bergen
23.73
nwi
8
2
Harrison, Leighton
Garden State Tra
23.75
nwi
8
7
Jones, Steven
10
Rowan
23.75
nwi
2
4
Girone, Joseph
9
Rowan
23.78
nwi
6
3
Etheridge, Josh
12
Keystone
23.84
nwi
7
5
Hagerman, Blake
9
Manhattanville
23.88
nwi
6
6
Grant, Semaj
Unattached
23.98
nwi
4
6
Bradley, Michael
9
Suffolk County C
23.99
nwi
6
8
Oden Jr., Lawrence
9
Rowan
24.00
nwi
2
4
Henry, Silvanus
CUNY Queensborou
24.02
nwi
7
5
Flohr, Jeremy
10
Keystone
24.04
nwi
7
3
O'Shea, Mike
9
St. Joseph's (L.
24.11
nwi
8
1
Adjei-Darko, Alfred
9
Caldwell
24.16
nwi
9
2
Cardona, Matt
10
Keystone
24.19
nwi
9
6
Parker, Tremane
10
Gloucester Count
24.29
nwi
7
4
Guarini, Ascanio
11
Swarthmore
24.31
nwi
8
7
Mukundan, Rajiv
9
Rutgers-Newark
24.33
nwi
6
8
Pottle, Michael
12
Manhattanville
24.39
nwi
5
5
Liso, Daniel
9
Ramapo
24.54
nwi
8
6
Crane, Alex
9
Swarthmore
24.65
nwi
8
7
Baldassarre, Alexander
9
Neumann
24.66
nwi
7
7
Adeyombo, Taofik
9
Manhattan
24.68
nwi
8
3
Arnett, Isaiah
9
Bergen
24.96
nwi
9
4
Shields, Anthony
9
Bergen
25.08
nwi
9
8
Woodley, Sean
12
Rutgers-Newark
25.10
nwi
8
5
Volz, Chris
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
25.22
nwi
9
1
Cho, Richard
10
Rutgers-Newark
25.24
nwi
10
8
Ayafor, Azi
CUNY Queensborou
25.57
nwi
7
2
Dickerson, Justice
9
Middlesex CC
25.64
nwi
10
6
Walker, James
10
Marywood Univers
25.69
nwi
9
7
Casimir, Marcus
Garden State Tra
25.76
nwi
9
3
Poon, J. Marcus
Unattached
25.88
nwi
10
8
Mitchell, dre'nard
11
Unattached
26.49
nwi
6
4
Francis, Calvin
10
St. Joseph's (L.
27.17
nwi
10
5
Murray, Travis
11
Marywood Univers
27.26
nwi
10
6
Polus, Kacper
9
Caldwell
28.10
nwi
10
7
Trujillio, Alex
9
Keystone
31.17
nwi
10
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mayen, Mario
11
St. Joseph's (L.
48.74
1
2
Switzer, Bryant
10
Princeton
49.29
1
3
Abubakar, Ibrahim
Unattached
49.63
1
4
Daniels, Damon
10
Monroe College
50.64
1
5
Oconnor, Brennan
9
Princeton
50.66
1
6
thompson, orel
12
Unattached
50.77
1
1
Mackin, Andrew
11
URSINUS
51.05
4
7
Foley, David
10
Richard Stockton
51.06
1
1
Patel, Akash
9
Manhattan
51.22
5
1
Dengel, Robert
10
Richard Stockton
51.28
2
1
Lee, Ethan
11
Swarthmore
51.40
3
2
Sierzega, Anthony
12
URSINUS
51.43
2
8
Parlow, Chris
11
Richard Stockton
51.64
1
3
DeAngelis, Mike
10
Manhattan
51.66
2
2
Wright, Jonathan
11
College of New J
51.76
4
4
Flores, Alex
11
Widener
51.76
2
2
Bailey, Thomas
Garden State Tra
51.79
5
2
Martello, Joe
11
Manhattan
51.92
3
3
Corsey, Collin
9
Gloucester Count
51.95
4
4
Starkey, Saliym
10
Gloucester Count
52.03
4
5
Haynes, Dameon
Rider
52.07
2
3
Weikl, Josef
11
Ramapo
52.20
3
5
Harrison, Preston
9
Gloucester Count
52.22
4
4
Keyser, Erich
11
URSINUS
52.26
3
6
Andrews, Zach
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
52.41
4
5
Flohr, Jeremy
10
Keystone
52.60
3
1
Kier, Nolan
Central Park Tra
52.62
8
6
Di Caprio, Francesco
10
Princeton
52.72
2
7
Strbo, Joe
11
Richard Stockton
52.74
2
6
Twyne, Roosevelt
10
Union County Col
52.99
3
1
Mitchell, Jequan
9
URSINUS
53.06
6
3
Duncan, Terry
9
Keystone
53.32
5
2
Birch, Beau
10
Richard Stockton
53.66
6
4
Mukundan, Rajiv
9
Rutgers-Newark
53.73
5
1
Linbrunner, Brandon
9
Suffolk County C
53.77
7
5
Strum, David
10
Keystone
53.91
5
3
Angu, Jacob
10
Bergen
54.24
6
6
Liso, Daniel
9
Ramapo
54.56
5
7
Boland, Matthew
11
Widener
54.73
4
8
Joseph, Carl
9
Keystone
54.99
4
4
Girone, Joseph
9
Rowan
55.07
6
5
Crane, Alex
9
Swarthmore
55.24
6
2
Haughn, Erik
12
St. Joseph's (L.
55.55
7
6
Donnie, Nyanye
9
Neumann
55.62
6
2
Arnett, Isaiah
9
Bergen
55.67
8
3
Taylor, Devonte
9
Keystone
56.12
7
3
Charles, Darryl
12
St. Joseph's (L.
56.16
8
4
Morrill, David
9
Swarthmore
56.18
7
4
Qin, Jerry
10
Swarthmore
57.78
8
7
Joselen, Derek
9
Bergen
58.31
5
5
Poon, J. Marcus
Unattached
58.50
7
7
Kramer, Jason
9
Keystone
58.57
6
5
Mitchell, dre'nard
11
Unattached
1:00.00
8
6
Krause, Marc
9
Marywood Univers
1:01.93
7
8
Ayafor, Azi
CUNY Queensborou
1:02.83
5
6
Maroldo, John
10
Gloucester Count
1:03.65
8
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCurry, Pat
11
Rowan
1:53.91
1
2
Bailey, Wil
Unattached
1:54.23
1
3
Stengel, Louis
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:54.56
1
4
White, Erick
12
Swarthmore
1:55.28
1
5
Parisen, Mark
Garden State Tra
1:55.59
1
6
Pinto, Tyler
11
Richard Stockton
1:55.83
1
7
Mazzarella, Brandon
10
College of New J
1:56.34
1
1
Dove, John
9
Manhattan
1:56.56
3
8
Arbuckle, Stuart
10
Swarthmore
1:57.65
1
1
Eldershaw, Brandon
9
Rowan
1:57.91
2
2
Paduani, David
9
Rider
1:58.50
2
2
Jackson, Jamil
9
Rowan
1:59.24
3
3
Armstrong, Darnell
Unattached
1:59.69
2
4
Lewis, Michael
12
Rowan
2:00.04
2
1
Ardino, Anthony
Rider
2:00.32
5
5
Orozco, Matt
11
Ramapo
2:00.34
2
1
Maldonado, Martin
9
Gloucester Count
2:00.43
4
2
Arias, Dagoberto
10
Richard Stockton
2:00.45
4
6
Mulqueen, Sean
11
Rider
2:00.79
2
2
Asbury, Marshall
9
Rowan
2:00.83
5
1
Nocco, Nick
9
Rowan
2:00.87
7
3
Peckham, Caleb
10
Princeton Ru
2:00.92
4
3
Mcglone, Austin
11
Manhattanville
2:01.03
3
4
Gregor, Dan
9
Rider
2:01.16
4
4
Curtin, Tim
10
Richard Stockton
2:01.37
3
7
Harrington, Terrance
9
Manhattan
2:01.61
2
5
Pinnola, Mike
9
Rider
2:01.62
4
3
Simon, Gregoire
10
Suffolk County C
2:01.67
5
4
Estrada, Charles
9
Richard Stockton
2:01.73
5
6
Conca, John
9
Rutgers-Newark
2:01.84
4
7
Kumar, Maanek
Garden State Tra
2:01.97
4
5
Dugan, Christopher
9
Ramapo
2:02.09
3
5
Fett, David
Garden State Tra
2:02.11
5
6
Bohi, Edward
10
College of New J
2:02.11
3
8
Gelsleichter, Tyler
11
Richard Stockton
2:02.27
4
7
Howell, Billy
12
Ramapo
2:02.39
3
6
Flores, Edsel
Garden State Tra
2:02.62
5
7
Park, Josiah
Garden State Tra
2:02.87
5
8
D'Augusta, Crispin
9
Rowan
2:03.31
3
8
Fleming, Lance
12
Shore Road Strid
2:03.49
2
8
Charo, Ben
9
Swarthmore
2:03.76
5
9
Irula, Rafael
12
Unattached
2:04.23
4
9
Muhammad, Sufian
10
Union County Col
2:04.40
5
10
Cheety, William
10
Gloucester Count
2:04.58
5
9
Davis, Nolan
11
URSINUS
2:04.84
2
9
Bencivenga, Nick
12
Rider
2:04.97
3
11
Kontos, Nick
9
Rider
2:05.14
5
12
DeGregorio, Ryan
Garden State Tra
2:05.22
5
1
Sokol, John
10
Richard Stockton
2:05.44
6
13
Jones, Matt
Unattached
2:05.52
5
2
Strouse, Greyson
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
2:06.09
6
10
Flood, Vincent
11
URSINUS
2:06.58
4
3
Martinez, Julio
9
Gloucester Count
2:06.61
6
14
Alston, Will
Garden State Tra
2:06.77
5
4
McKeown, Arthur
9
Suffolk County C
2:06.77
6
10
Impagliazzo, Leo
Rutgers-Camden
2:07.15
3
5
Brienza, Richard
10
CUNY Queensborou
2:07.40
6
6
Strum, David
10
Keystone
2:07.55
6
7
MacKenzie, Dustin
9
Caldwell
2:07.77
6
8
Kelly, Mitchell
9
URSINUS
2:08.43
6
9
Jordan, Rehtul
10
Rutgers-Newark
2:08.98
6
10
Budinski, Nick
12
Marywood Univers
2:09.04
6
15
Akhtar, Favad
11
Richard Stockton
2:09.16
5
11
Schlegel, Luke
10
URSINUS
2:09.78
6
12
Tinti, Mike
9
Swarthmore
2:13.05
6
2
Jeffries, Korey
10
Gloucester Count
2:13.44
7
13
Acito, Alessandro
12
Rutgers-Newark
2:14.41
6
14
Steiner, Sam
10
Gloucester Count
2:14.53
6
11
Austin, Noah
9
Rutgers-Newark
2:16.96
3
15
McPherson, Grant
11
URSINUS
2:17.47
6
3
Steiner, Kyle
10
Keystone
2:18.66
7
4
Goidell, Matt
11
Manhattanville
2:18.97
7
5
Yukel, Hakan
10
Rutgers-Newark
2:20.08
7
6
Pierre-Paul, fabrice
9
CUNY Queensborou
2:20.41
7
7
Richter, Kai
10
Swarthmore
2:22.35
7
8
Krause, Marc
9
Marywood Univers
2:27.52
7
9
Fallaque, Chris
10
Manhattanville
2:27.67
7
10
Roy, Nathan
9
Marywood Univers
2:30.06
7
11
Danielsen, Brad
10
St. Joseph's (L.
2:35.52
7
12
Winston, Evan
11
Manhattanville
2:45.45
7
13
Wassef, David
9
Unattached
2:47.99
7
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garrity, Chris
12
Widener
3:58.76
1
2
Lake, Derek
12
Rider
4:00.14
1
3
Johnson, Dale
9
College of New J
4:00.26
1
4
Oppenheimer, Jonas
12
Swarthmore
4:01.67
1
5
Colasurdo, Anthony
12
Manhattan
4:03.32
1
6
Garrell, Jeremy
12
College of New J
4:03.72
1
7
Kaufmann, Bradley
10
Rider
4:03.94
1
8
Friske, Spencer
11
Swarthmore
4:05.38
1
9
Cary, Alex
11
College of New J
4:06.49
1
1
Veltre, Kevin
9
Rowan
4:06.51
2
10
Guiducci, Roberto
11
College of New J
4:06.91
1
1
Arabagian, Greg
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
4:07.30
3
11
Spector, Jesse
12
Rowan
4:07.41
1
2
Howell, Billy
12
Ramapo
4:07.93
2
3
Dugan, Christopher
9
Ramapo
4:08.43
2
4
Wilson, Andrew
12
College of New J
4:09.27
2
12
Belay, Danniel
Rider
4:10.29
1
5
Knipper, Jon
11
Rider
4:10.64
2
13
Piro, Antonino
11
Richard Stockton
4:10.87
1
6
Palmer, Phillip
11
Richard Stockton
4:11.36
2
7
Szwetkowski, Connor
10
Rider
4:12.62
2
8
Lefer, Matt
11
Lions Track Club
4:12.97
2
9
DiMarco, Matt
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
4:13.16
2
10
Waite, Patrick
12
College of New J
4:13.61
2
14
Cornell, Evan
12
Rider
4:13.66
1
11
McBride, Ryan
11
Widener
4:13.84
2
2
Strouse, Greyson
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
4:14.84
3
12
Estrada, Charles
9
Richard Stockton
4:15.52
2
13
Cheety, William
10
Gloucester Count
4:16.33
2
3
Smith, Ryan
10
Rowan
4:16.51
3
15
Carotenuto, Mike
Breakneck Track
4:17.96
1
1
Orlando, Chris
9
Manhattan
4:18.43
4
4
Davies, Michael
12
Rowan
4:18.48
3
16
Scala, Mike
11
Richard Stockton
4:19.43
1
5
Schaefer, Nathan
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
4:19.58
3
6
DeFroscia, Phil
10
Rider
4:19.66
3
7
Ciccone, John
10
Keystone
4:19.74
3
8
DiGiamo, Blake
9
Richard Stockton
4:20.06
3
14
Tanayan, Justin
9
Ramapo
4:21.08
2
2
Adamo, Nicholas
10
Manhattan
4:22.38
4
3
Martinez, Julio
9
Gloucester Count
4:22.71
4
9
McConville, Mike
11
Swarthmore
4:23.30
3
15
Budinski, Nick
12
Marywood Univers
4:23.86
2
10
Gordon, Andrew
10
Rider
4:28.99
3
11
Brienza, Richard
10
CUNY Queensborou
4:29.59
3
4
Jeffries, Korey
10
Gloucester Count
4:33.25
4
12
Acito, Alessandro
12
Rutgers-Newark
4:33.92
3
13
Morfesi, Nick
9
St. Joseph's (L.
4:34.16
3
5
DeRitis, Vincent
9
Richard Stockton
4:35.64
4
14
Dufresne, Richard
10
Rider
4:36.25
3
6
Noone, Brendan
9
Richard Stockton
4:36.33
4
7
Yukel, Hakan
10
Rutgers-Newark
4:44.50
4
8
Rizzo, Peter
10
Manhattanville
4:46.41
4
9
Villalta, Kevin
9
Caldwell
4:46.54
4
15
Diaz, Nick
10
St. Joseph's (L.
4:46.87
3
16
Polanco, Dan
12
Keystone
4:48.23
2
10
Diaz, David
Breakneck Track
4:49.08
4
11
Bollen, Sam
Princeton Ru
4:54.19
4
12
Steiner, Kyle
10
Keystone
5:00.50
4
13
Roy, Nathan
9
Marywood Univers
5:03.05
4
14
Maresca, Vincent
10
Bergen
5:03.93
4
15
Hardy, Rich
11
Keystone
5:06.25
4
16
Geraldes, David
9
Rutgers-Newark
5:08.51
4
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peckham, Caleb
10
Princeton Ru
15:52.67
1
2
Gagnon, John
10
Swarthmore
15:53.24
1
3
Simonds, Finley
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
15:59.81
1
4
Hassett, Matthew
The Georgetown
16:07.78
1
5
Iuliucci, Joseph
9
URSINUS
16:11.10
1
6
van der Wilt, Erik
9
Ramapo
16:12.10
1
7
Morgan, Ian
Goddard Track Cl
16:12.21
1
8
McMahon, Conor
9
College of New J
16:12.88
1
9
Steiner, Sam
10
Gloucester Count
16:16.73
1
10
Corbley, Sean
9
Ramapo
16:18.28
1
11
Sanchez, Octavio
9
Ramapo
16:18.45
1
12
Chapel, Nicholas
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
16:23.42
1
13
Barton, Alec
9
Ramapo
16:27.32
1
14
Quackenbush, Tom
9
Manhattan
16:35.00
1
15
Iverson, Ian
Princeton Ru
16:36.29
1
16
Hartop, James
11
URSINUS
16:42.60
1
17
Ludvigsen, Ryan
11
Ramapo
16:45.69
1
18
Sisson, Adam
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
16:48.12
1
19
Chapel, Phil
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
17:05.89
1
20
Downey, Isaac
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
17:13.47
1
21
Englander, Jacob
Goddard Track Cl
17:37.21
1
22
Chattopadhyay, Anik
Unattached
17:42.39
1
23
Rudich, Jason
11
URSINUS
17:46.37
1
24
Maresca, Vincent
10
Bergen
18:48.65
1
25
Chantry, Stephen
12
Manhattan
NT
1
26
Adamo, Nicholas
10
Manhattan
NT
1
27
Ahlers, Zartosht
9
Princeton Ru
NT
1
28
Orlando, Chris
9
Manhattan
NT
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swenson, Christopher
9
Suffolk County C
10:02.75
1
2
DeMaria, Andrew
11
College of New J
10:12.50
1
3
Velasquez, Giovanni
9
Suffolk County C
11:15.54
1
4
Moreira, David
9
CUNY Queensborou
11:31.67
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jefferson, Devon
10
Rider
14.89
nwi
1
2
Caldwell, Greg
11
Princeton
14.95
nwi
1
3
Patrick Jr., Christin
9
Rider
15.19
nwi
1
4
Asamoah, Wilfred
10
Rider
15.33
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Jamel
9
Monroe College
15.39
nwi
1
1
Eriksson, Dennis
10
Manhattan
15.43
nwi
2
2
Morgan, Antoine
9
Middlesex CC
15.44
nwi
2
3
Shea, Evan
12
URSINUS
15.45
nwi
2
4
Long, Spencer
9
Princeton
15.55
nwi
2
5
Alvarez, Kris
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
15.61
nwi
2
6
Floyd, Larry
11
Richard Stockton
15.88
nwi
1
6
Barreira, Daniel
10
Montclair State
15.99
nwi
2
1
Parker, Rondel
9
Rowan
16.00
nwi
3
7
Denbleyker, Taylor
11
Richard Stockton
16.06
nwi
2
2
Feldman, Dylan
Rutgers-Camden
16.11
nwi
3
3
Kleinbard, Daniel
9
College of New J
16.30
nwi
3
8
Gabriel, Dorvil
11
Haverford Colleg
16.41
nwi
2
4
Kennedy, Dakota
9
Suffolk County C
19.11
nwi
3
5
Bussiere, Colin
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
NT
nwi
3
6
Murray, Joseph
12
URSINUS
NT
nwi
3
7
Murray, Logan
9
Widener
NT
nwi
3
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaymon, Justin
Unattached
50.93
1
1
Scott, Tom
12
Princeton
54.18
2
2
House, Donald
12
Rutgers-Newark
54.30
1
3
Ramsey, Rashad
9
Monroe College
54.34
1
4
Day, Laron
11
College of New J
54.99
1
5
Moutenot, Erik
12
College of New J
55.24
1
6
Long, Spencer
9
Princeton
55.28
1
2
Barreira, Daniel
10
Montclair State
55.56
2
3
Lynch, Daniel
9
College of New J
56.38
2
4
McNulty, Joe
10
Middlesex CC
56.64
2
5
Asamoah, Wilfred
10
Rider
56.84
2
1
Dogbey, Omar
9
Richard Stockton
56.96
3
6
Parrillo, Michael
11
Rowan
57.14
2
2
Heo, Jason
12
Swarthmore
57.27
3
7
Jovel-Reyes, Wilmer
9
Manhattan
57.52
2
3
Thomas, Jalen
11
Rider
58.00
3
4
Gabriel, Dorvil
11
Haverford Colleg
58.36
3
1
Camp, Garrett
10
Rider
59.26
4
5
Boon, Charles
10
Rowan
59.47
3
1
Sheilds, Tyler
10
Rowan
59.79
5
2
Pettaway, Devin
9
Suffolk County C
59.89
4
6
Alicea, Tim
9
Rowan
1:01.45
3
3
Morrill, David
9
Swarthmore
1:03.28
4
4
Feldman, Dylan
Rutgers-Camden
1:03.98
4
5
Kleinbard, Daniel
9
College of New J
1:05.06
4
6
Volz, Chris
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:05.98
4
7
Schorsch, Emanuel
12
Swarthmore
1:06.46
4
2
Kennedy, Dakota
9
Suffolk County C
1:06.67
5
3
Kramer, Jason
9
Keystone
1:07.09
5
4
Gilles, Christopher
9
Caldwell
1:09.68
5
5
Pierre-Paul, fabrice
9
CUNY Queensborou
1:09.98
5
6
Gilles, Christian
9
Caldwell
1:11.22
5
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sorrell, Garnes,
Blake, Colley
Widener
42.57
1
2
Starkey, Watson,
Harrison, Corsey
Gloucester Count
43.45
1
3
Heo, Sayde,
Hannan, Vaughan-
Swarthmore
43.76
1
4
Lorde, Bradley,
Linbrunn, Plummer
Suffolk County C
44.51
1
1
Grant, Jones-Bu,
kalema, Shane
Unattached
44.55
2
2
Crawford, McNulty,
Jenkins, Morgan
Middlesex CC
45.25
2
3
Frejka, O'Shea,
Haughn, Corrao
St. Joseph's (L.
NT
2
4
Joselen, Angu,
Bryant, Shields
Bergen
NT
2
5
Woodley, Cho,
Moissonn, Mukundan
Rutgers-Newark
NT
1
5
Wright, Adjei-Da,
Groll, Forbes
Caldwell
NT
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeAngeli, Littlejo,
Patel, Hall
Manhattan
3:23.92
1
1
Boon, Salemo,
Parrillo, Jackson
Rowan
3:25.82
2
2
Corsey, Harrison,
Maldonad, Starkey
Gloucester Count
3:28.46
2
2
Strbo, Curtin,
Dogbey, Gelsleic
Richard Stockton
3:29.61
1
3
Checo, Alston,
Parisen, DeGregor
Garden State Tra
3:31.64
1
3
Linbrunn, Simon,
Pettaway, Lorde
Suffolk County C
3:34.07
2
1
Halloran, Andrews,
Alvarez, Fratto
Stevens IT (NJ)
3:34.30
3
4
McNulty, Jenkins,
Caamano, Crawford
Middlesex CC
3:34.44
2
4
Austin, Mukundan,
Jordan, Conca
Rutgers-Newark
3:41.45
1
2
Villalta, MacKenzi,
Jackson, Gilles
Caldwell
3:42.54
3
3
Acosta, Elgort,
Suchopar, Sanders
St. Joseph's (L.
3:48.75
3
5
Merle, Corrao,
Charles, Haughn
St. Joseph's (L.
3:50.28
2
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krute, Nicholas
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
2
Castore, Bill
11
College of New J
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
3
Michel, Josue
9
Union County Col
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
4
Jansen, Andrew
9
Swarthmore
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
5
Burns, James
9
Princeton
11.05m
(36'3)
1
6
Steen, Zack
9
Keystone
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
7
Taylor, Alex
9
Keystone
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams-Beard, Jacorey
9
Rowan
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
2
Aho, Colton
12
Swarthmore
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
3
Cardona, William
9
Rowan
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
4
Ratner, Joe
9
College of New J
12.40m
(40'8)
1
5
Dygos, James
9
Ramapo
12.35m
(40'6)
1
6
Goode, Antonio
9
URSINUS
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
7
Gonzalez, Andrew
9
Ramapo
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
8
Price, Jelani
10
Manhattanville
10.24m
(33'7)
1
9
Wetzel, Joseph
9
St. Joseph's (L.
7.32m
(24'0)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Shaugnessy, Robert
9
Montclair State
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
2
Luginsland, James
Unattached
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
3
Saul, Anthony
9
URSINUS
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
4
Goodall, Dijon
9
Rowan
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
5
Silva, Nick
10
Richard Stockton
10.09m
(33'1)
1
6
Cerullo, Vincent
10
Montclair State
9.78m
(32'1)
1
7
Maher, Chris
9
St. Joseph's (L.
9.20m
(30'2)
1
8
Garcia, Juan
9
Caldwell
7.44m
(24'4.75)
1
9
Cianfrini, Anthony
9
Rutgers-Newark
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Adam
9
URSINUS
13.31m
(43'8)
1
2
Forrester, Neil
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
3
Jackson, Marquis
10
Richard Stockton
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
4
Filangieri, Jerry
10
Richard Stockton
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
5
Gaynor, David
9
Rider
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
6
Menocal, Gus
9
Manhattan
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
7
Kimsey, Kurt
10
Marywood Univers
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
8
Muscedere, Anthony
9
Suffolk County C
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
9
Becker, Alex
9
St. Joseph's (L.
8.92m
(29'3)
1
10
Scala, Jonathan
10
Suffolk County C
8.88m
(29'1.5)
1
11
Zambrano, Anthony
9
Caldwell
7.03m
(23'0.75)
1
12
Wood, Jeff
10
Gloucester Count
2.46m
(8'0.75)
1
13
Semper, Aaron
10
Ramapo
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solujich, George
12
Rider
16.93m
(55'6.5)
1
2
Walker, Samard
10
Union County Col
15.80m
(51'10)
1
3
Wright, Trevor
11
Indiana Tech
15.24m
(50'0)
1
4
Jacome, Daniel
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
5
Pynn, Garrett
9
Bergen
14.18m
(46'6.25)
1
6
Begen, Michael
10
Ramapo
13.82m
(45'4)
1
7
Lorde, Weber
10
Suffolk County C
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
8
Bozovicar, Irenej
9
Manhattan
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
9
Hoger, Chase
9
Rowan
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
10
Arowolo, Abayomi
12
College of New J
13.44m
(44'1)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connor, James
12
College of New J
33.47m
(109'9.5)
1
2
Burns, James
9
Princeton
33.25m
(109'1)
1
3
Goode, Antonio
9
URSINUS
33.08m
(108'6.25)
1
4
Cianfrini, Anthony
9
Rutgers-Newark
29.94m
(98'2.5)
1
5
Maher, Chris
9
St. Joseph's (L.
29.27m
(96'0.25)
1
6
Silva, Nick
10
Richard Stockton
29.12m
(95'6.25)
1
7
Familia, Manuel
9
Bergen
28.13m
(92'3.25)
1
8
O'Neill, Griffin
10
Middlesex CC
26.94m
(88'4.5)
1
9
Taylor, Alex
9
Keystone
26.24m
(86'1)
1
10
Scala, Jonathan
10
Suffolk County C
26.18m
(85'10.5)
1
11
Cardona, William
9
Rowan
25.95m
(85'1.5)
1
12
Garcia, Juan
9
Caldwell
18.42m
(60'5)
1
13
Zambrano, Anthony
9
Caldwell
17.85m
(58'6.75)
1
14
Wetzel, Joseph
9
St. Joseph's (L.
ND
(--)
1
15
Mattera, Jesse
9
Suffolk County C
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Adam
9
URSINUS
37.82m
(124'0.75)
1
2
Michel, Josue
9
Union County Col
36.87m
(120'11.5)
1
3
Goodall, Dijon
9
Rowan
34.74m
(113'11.5)
1
4
Jansen, Andrew
9
Swarthmore
34.70m
(113'10)
1
5
Yersin, Cody
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
34.52m
(113'3)
1
6
Salamone, Joe
9
College of New J
33.98m
(111'5.75)
1
7
Muscedere, Anthony
9
Suffolk County C
33.70m
(110'6.75)
1
8
Junco, Andrew
10
Montclair State
33.07m
(108'5.75)
1
9
Ratner, Joe
9
College of New J
32.41m
(106'3.75)
1
10
Londino, Gerard
9
Bergen
31.39m
(102'11.75)
1
11
Cressman, Sean
10
Gloucester Count
30.83m
(101'1.75)
1
12
Becker, Alex
9
St. Joseph's (L.
27.42m
(89'11.5)
1
13
Scotto, Joseph
9
Ramapo
ND
(--)
1
14
Filangieri, Jerry
10
Richard Stockton
ND
(--)
1
15
Pynn, Garrett
9
Bergen
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bozovicar, Irenej
9
Manhattan
48.73m
(159'10.5)
1
2
Dygos, James
9
Ramapo
43.21m
(141'9)
1
3
Williams-Beard, Jacorey
9
Rowan
41.26m
(135'4.25)
1
4
Steen, Zack
9
Keystone
39.20m
(128'7.25)
1
5
Gaynor, David
9
Rider
38.76m
(127'1.75)
1
6
Kimsey, Kurt
10
Marywood Univers
38.23m
(125'5)
1
7
Aho, Colton
12
Swarthmore
37.69m
(123'7.75)
1
8
Semper, Aaron
10
Ramapo
37.55m
(123'2.25)
1
9
Boylan, Kyle
9
MADE STRENGTH
37.30m
(122'4.5)
1
10
Oslin, Bryan
11
Princeton
37.09m
(121'8)
1
11
O'Shaugnessy, Robert
9
Montclair State
35.71m
(117'1.75)
1
12
Dimock, Parker
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
35.70m
(117'1.5)
1
13
Raziano, John
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
34.12m
(111'11.25)
1
14
Lavin, Peter
Unattached
29.28m
(96'0.75)
1
15
Weiss, Nick
Unattached
25.23m
(82'9.25)
1
Mens Discus Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Charles, Mitchel
9
Princeton
52.17m
(171'1.75)
1
2
Begen, Michael
10
Ramapo
46.48m
(152'5.75)
1
3
Braxton, Aaron
12
Shore Athletic C
45.68m
(149'10.25)
1
4
Wright, Trevor
11
Indiana Tech
45.18m
(148'2.5)
1
5
Walker, Samard
10
Union County Col
44.69m
(146'7.25)
1
6
Arowolo, Abayomi
12
College of New J
44.57m
(146'2.5)
1
7
Menocal, Gus
9
Manhattan
43.55m
(142'10.5)
1
8
Osti, George
Unattached
42.69m
(140'0.5)
1
9
Krute, Nicholas
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
42.52m
(139'6)
1
10
Forrester, Neil
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
40.44m
(132'8)
1
11
Jackson, Marquis
10
Richard Stockton
39.33m
(129'0.25)
1
12
Wood, Jeff
10
Gloucester Count
37.63m
(123'5.5)
1
13
Soerens, Stephen
12
Princeton
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krier, David
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
53.29m
(174'10)
1
2
Szelc, Ryan
9
Richard Stockton
52.27m
(171'5.75)
1
3
Kessler, Rob
10
Montclair State
52.08m
(170'10.25)
1
4
Smith, Dominick
9
Ramapo
49.24m
(161'6.5)
1
5
Tull, Kelvin
9
Gloucester Count
46.27m
(151'9.5)
1
6
Salamone, Joe
9
College of New J
45.49m
(149'2.75)
1
7
Silva, Nick
10
Richard Stockton
43.76m
(143'6.75)
1
8
Junco, Andrew
10
Montclair State
39.15m
(128'5.25)
1
9
Griffin, O'Neil
Unattached
38.93m
(127'8.5)
1
10
Birch, Beau
10
Richard Stockton
35.73m
(117'2.5)
1
11
Taylor, Alex
9
Keystone
32.95m
(108'1)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Begen, Michael
10
Ramapo
57.73m
(189'4.75)
1
2
McDevitt, Shane
9
Gloucester Count
55.90m
(183'4.75)
1
3
Lyons, Tanner
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
52.66m
(172'9)
1
4
Rodgers, Cameron
9
Ramapo
48.68m
(159'8.5)
1
5
Fernandez, William
9
Unattached
47.95m
(157'3.75)
1
6
Scotto, Benny
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
47.93m
(157'3)
1
7
VanBuskirk, John
9
Rowan
45.90m
(150'7)
1
8
Blajeski, Nicholas
9
Manhattan
45.57m
(149'6)
1
9
Clarke, Joe
9
Rider
45.30m
(148'7.25)
1
10
Tonnesen, Sean
10
Richard Stockton
43.47m
(142'7.25)
1
11
Steen, Zack
9
Keystone
37.09m
(121'8)
1
12
Scaringi, Jason
9
Caldwell
28.67m
(94'0.5)
1
13
Larkin, Michael
11
College of New J
ND
(--)
1
14
Mitchell, Mark
9
Richard Stockton
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Masterson, Tom
Unattached
65.35m
(214'4.75)
1
2
Rodgers, Dillon
12
Unattached
63.62m
(208'8.5)
1
3
Reilly, Conor
10
Manhattan
51.61m
(169'3.75)
1
4
Smith, Zachary
9
Ramapo
50.67m
(166'2.75)
1
5
Rafferty, Matthew
Unattached
50.51m
(165'8.5)
1
6
Cressman, Sean
10
Gloucester Count
47.75m
(156'7.75)
1
7
Santangelo, Matthew
10
Montclair State
47.05m
(154'4.25)
1
8
Kearny, Arcadio
9
Keystone
45.65m
(149'9)
1
9
Salcedo, Reuben
10
Manhattanville
40.14m
(131'8.25)
1
10
Yanni, Anthony
9
Manhattan
39.21m
(128'7.5)
1
11
Dicurcio, Anthony
10
Montclair State
37.39m
(122'8)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Marquis
10
Richard Stockton
38.78m
(127'2.75)
1
2
Dygos, James
9
Ramapo
36.10m
(118'5.25)
1
3
Raziano, John
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
35.26m
(115'8)
1
4
Cressman, Sean
10
Gloucester Count
35.16m
(115'4.25)
1
5
Castore, Bill
11
College of New J
34.78m
(114'1.25)
1
6
Semper, Aaron
10
Ramapo
34.46m
(113'0.5)
1
7
Rodgers, Cameron
9
Ramapo
31.48m
(103'3.25)
1
8
Hale, William
10
Richard Stockton
25.66m
(84'2)
1
10
Clarke, Joe
9
Rider
ND
(--)
1
11
Scotto, Joseph
9
Ramapo
ND
(--)
1
12
Silva, Nick
10
Richard Stockton
ND
(--)
1
9
Steen, Zack
9
Keystone
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zegel, Cory
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
47.78m
(156'9)
1
2
Saleh, Harun
12
Rutgers-Newark
47.26m
(155'0.5)
1
3
Vicini, Joe
12
Rider
46.68m
(153'1.75)
1
4
Begen, Michael
10
Ramapo
43.48m
(142'7.75)
1
5
O'Shaugnessy, Robert
9
Montclair State
42.25m
(138'7.25)
1
6
Jacome, Daniel
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
41.43m
(135'11)
1
7
Yersin, Cody
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
41.22m
(135'2.75)
1
8
Ballas, Blake
11
Rowan
41.09m
(134'9.5)
1
9
Junco, Andrew
10
Montclair State
40.54m
(133'0)
1
10
Kessler, Rob
10
Montclair State
40.31m
(132'3)
1
11
Bavosa, Adam
12
College of New J
36.70m
(120'4.75)
1
12
Filangieri, Jerry
10
Richard Stockton
35.40m
(116'1.5)
1
13
Arowolo, Abayomi
12
College of New J
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDonald, Elizae
9
Monroe College
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
Bledsoe, Xavier
10
Princeton
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Epps, Maurice
10
Suffolk County C
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
Graves, Gibby
12
Haverford Colleg
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
Jackson, Jevaughn
9
Caldwell
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Reilly, Colin
9
Princeton
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
7
Larkin, Michael
11
College of New J
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
Patrick Jr., Christin
9
Rider
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
9
Shea, Evan
12
URSINUS
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
10
McNutt, Andrew
9
College of New J
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
11
Mangum, David
9
Manhattanville
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
12
Crowe, Gary
11
Richard Stockton
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
13
Cardona, Matt
10
Keystone
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
14
Maniglia, Sam
10
Rowan
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
15
Watson, Wayne
9
Gloucester Count
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
16
Hering, Greg
9
Middlesex CC
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
17
Loeh, Ryan
9
Rowan
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
18
Shkreli, Simon
9
Bergen
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
19
Minick, Chris
9
College of New J
NH
(--)
1
20
O'Connor, James
12
College of New J
NH
(--)
1
21
Bubb, Thomas
10
Manhattan
NH
(--)
1
22
Arnett, Isaiah
9
Bergen
NH
(--)
1
23
Sprague, Ryan
9
Ramapo
NH
(--)
1
24
Bryant, Kyle
10
Rider
NH
(--)
1
25
Taylor, Devonte
9
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
26
Etheridge, Josh
12
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
27
Shotto, Tyler
10
Marywood Univers
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Sam
Unattached
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
2
Rochdi, Zakaria
10
College of New J
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Chan, Chris
10
Swarthmore
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
4
Kearny, Arcadio
9
Keystone
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
5
Sprague, Ryan
9
Ramapo
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Minick, Chris
9
College of New J
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
7
Charles, Darryl
12
St. Joseph's (L.
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Maroldo, John
10
Gloucester Count
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bryant, Timothy
9
Bergen
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Angu, Jacob
10
Bergen
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Marcelin, Withler
10
Rowan
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
4
Mangum, David
9
Manhattanville
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Glosy, Cebastien
12
Widener
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
6
O'Connor, Troy
12
College of New J
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Twyne, Roosevelt
10
Union County Col
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
8
Etheridge, Josh
12
Keystone
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
9
Arnett, Isaiah
9
Bergen
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
10
Chamalian, Peter
9
Rowan
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Ayafor, Azi
CUNY Queensborou
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
12
Calixte, Jonathan
9
Bergen
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Guo, Alex
Central Park Tra
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Birch, Beau
10
Richard Stockton
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Dexter
10
Rowan
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Lindsey, Kameron
Northern Illinoi
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Tonnesen, Sean
10
Richard Stockton
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
6
Maniglia, Sam
10
Rowan
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
7
Morgan, Antoine
9
Middlesex CC
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Pinnock, Neil
12
Manhattan
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Souvannasing, Mathew
12
Indiana Tech
7.17m
(23'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Colley, Josh
10
Widener
6.93m
(22'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Shuler, Shabazz
10
Rider
6.91m
(22'8)
nwi
1
4
Braithwaite, Rolston
Central Park Tra
6.77m
(22'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Graves, Gibby
12
Haverford Colleg
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Adams, Tyree
9
Rider
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Floyd, Larry
11
Richard Stockton
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Wakefield, Lance
9
Rowan
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Partee, Jordan
9
Indiana Tech
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
10
Sorrell, Ameer
11
Widener
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
1
11
Maye, Savonn
10
Union County Col
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sorrell, Ameer
11
Widener
13.97m
(45'10)
nwi
1
2
Colley, Josh
10
Widener
13.64m
(44'9)
nwi
1
3
Higgins, Shannon
Central Park Tra
12.92m
(42'4.5)
nwi
1
4
O'Connor, Troy
12
College of New J
12.43m
(40'9.25)
nwi
1
5
Jackson, Jevaughn
9
Caldwell
12.38m
(40'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Marcelin, Withler
10
Rowan
12.12m
(39'9)
nwi
1
7
Puff, Colin
9
Middlesex CC
12.04m
(39'6)
nwi
1
8
Loeh, Ryan
9
Rowan
11.80m
(38'8.5)
nwi
1
9
Taylor, Devonte
9
Keystone
11.72m
(38'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Wilson, Andrew
11
Richard Stockton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Rochdi, Zakaria
10
College of New J
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Jared
9
Richard Stockton
14.40m
(47'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Gebhard, Robert
11
Manhattan
14.39m
(47'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Hunte, David
Central Park Tra
14.31m
(46'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Braithwaite, Rolston
Central Park Tra
13.51m
(44'3.75)
nwi
1
5
Dixon, Alain
9
Indiana Tech
13.40m
(43'11.5)
nwi
1
6
McNutt, Andrew
9
College of New J
13.36m
(43'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Bess, Aaron
10
Richard Stockton
13.24m
(43'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Prater, David
12
Rider
13.10m
(42'11.75)
nwi
1
9
Maye, Savonn
10
Union County Col
12.88m
(42'3)
nwi
1
10
Pinnock, Neil
12
Manhattan
12.84m
(42'1.5)
nwi
1
11
Graves, Gibby
12
Haverford Colleg
12.63m
(41'5)
nwi
1
12
Kearny, Arcadio
9
Keystone
12.29m
(40'3.75)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Van Leeuwen, Craig
Garden State Tra
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
2
Roach, Peter
Manhattan
4.65m
(15'3)
1
3
Giglio, Juan
11
College of New J
4.50m
(14'9)
1
4
Adamcik, Erik
10
Rider
4.50m
(14'9)
1
5
Oslin, Bryan
11
Princeton
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
6
Camp, Garrett
10
Rider
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
7
Hoshyla, Josiah
10
Suffolk County C
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
8
Careccia, Mario
11
Keystone
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
10
Perez, Eliot
11
Richard Stockton
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
11
Yorker, Ivory
9
Richard Stockton
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
12
Pluhowski, Matt
11
Manhattan
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
9
Prinkey, Sean
12
Richard Stockton
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
13
Genoese, Nicholas
9
College of New J
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
14
Kahn, Remy
12
Richard Stockton
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
15
Holguin, Zachary
10
Suffolk County C
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
16
Louis, Kyle
9
Rowan
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
17
O'Connor, James
12
College of New J
NH
(--)
1
18
Wright, Jonathan
11
College of New J
NH
(--)
1
19
Guglielmo, Chris
10
College of New J
NH
(--)
1
20
D'Arrigo, Anthony
9
Ramapo
NH
(--)
1
21
Kiles, August
9
Princeton
NH
(--)
1
22
DeFranco, Anthony
12
Rider
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Tia
11
Indiana Tech
12.31
nwi
1
2
Macaluso, Courtney
10
Caldwell
12.32
nwi
1
3
Ransome, Denesha
9
Monroe College
12.36
nwi
1
4
Padilla, Antoinette
Garden State Tra
12.48
nwi
1
5
Conteh, Ernestine
9
Monroe College
12.50
nwi
1
1
Artis, Destni
10
Northern Illinoi
12.55
nwi
4
1
Roberts, Shannon
11
Manhattanville
12.66
nwi
2
1
Arquer, Ashley
10
St. Joseph's (L.
12.79
nwi
3
2
Njoku, Gladys
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
12.84
nwi
2
3
Celestin, Danielle
9
College of New J
12.88
nwi
2
2
Easton, Emily
12
Princeton
12.90
nwi
4
3
Lanzillotti, Alexis
12
Manhattanville
12.92
nwi
4
4
Cucarese, Amanda
9
College of New J
12.97
nwi
2
2
Metelus, Sciancia
11
CUNY Medgar Ever
13.05
nwi
3
6
Spruance, Deborah
11
Neumann
13.08
nwi
1
3
Johnson-Hyde, Chloe
10
URSINUS
13.12
nwi
3
5
Clarke, Naomi
9
Rider
13.14
nwi
2
1
Incantalupa, Claire
9
Rowan
13.16
nwi
8
4
vogt, kelly
10
Rowan
13.16
nwi
3
4
Pryce, Jazmin
10
Manhattanville
13.21
nwi
4
6
Roberts, Miranda
11
Rider
13.21
nwi
2
5
Fairclough, Shayna
10
Fashion Institut
13.22
nwi
4
5
Setnitzky, Briana
11
Ramapo
13.31
nwi
3
6
Bibler, Holly
9
Gloucester Count
13.32
nwi
4
6
Brown, Tamoya
10
Union County Col
13.50
nwi
3
1
Butler, Tatayana
9
Rowan
13.51
nwi
5
7
Hill-Grevious, Aaliyah
Unattached
13.55
nwi
4
1
Slauch, Lea
9
Swarthmore
13.57
nwi
6
7
Jocelyn, Saviana
12
Keystone
13.57
nwi
2
2
Campos, Christina
9
Caldwell
13.61
nwi
5
7
Lin, Katie
11
Swarthmore
13.62
nwi
3
8
Hennessy, Emily
12
College of New J
13.67
nwi
3
3
Speller, Destiny
9
Neumann
13.70
nwi
5
4
Orduson, Rachael
11
Keystone
13.71
nwi
5
8
Matta, Aliyah
9
Monroe College
13.71
nwi
2
2
Carluccio, Joanna
9
Richard Stockton
13.78
nwi
8
5
Charles, Anise
10
Swarthmore
13.80
nwi
5
2
Canavan, Rebecca
11
Manhattanville
13.81
nwi
6
3
Bartlett, Tyler
9
Middlesex CC
13.90
nwi
6
4
Watson, Pam
9
Gloucester Count
14.01
nwi
6
5
Russell, Shantal
12
CUNY Medgar Ever
14.15
nwi
6
6
Leyrer, Emily
10
Marywood Univers
14.22
nwi
6
1
Wisdo, Tia
10
URSINUS
14.30
nwi
7
2
Cetta, Gabrielle
9
St. Joseph's (L.
14.44
nwi
7
6
Thompson, Marlene
11
CUNY Medgar Ever
14.49
nwi
5
3
Purguy, Madison
9
Union County Col
14.53
nwi
7
4
Hartman, Aliya
10
CUNY Medgar Ever
14.54
nwi
7
5
Ingarra, Kelly
10
St. Joseph's (L.
14.89
nwi
7
6
Thum, Helen
11
Swarthmore
15.24
nwi
7
3
Griffin, Brittany
9
St. Joseph's (L.
15.70
nwi
8
4
Hamilton, Martria
12
Neumann
15.92
nwi
8
5
Zeng, Stephanie
9
Middlesex CC
16.05
nwi
8
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cascio, Michelle
12
College of New J
25.27
nwi
1
2
Ransome, Denesha
9
Monroe College
25.64
nwi
1
1
Roberts, Shannon
11
Manhattanville
25.77
nwi
2
3
Conteh, Ernestine
9
Monroe College
25.85
nwi
1
4
Padilla, Antoinette
Garden State Tra
26.11
nwi
1
5
Rivera, J'renda
9
Monroe College
26.13
nwi
1
1
Celestin, Danielle
9
College of New J
26.18
nwi
3
2
Spriggs, Joy
11
College of New J
26.18
nwi
2
2
Macaluso, Courtney
10
Caldwell
26.18
nwi
3
3
Ross, Alica
Garden State Tra
26.33
nwi
3
1
Parker, Quinn
9
Princeton
26.38
nwi
9
3
Lanzillotti, Alexis
12
Manhattanville
26.46
nwi
2
6
Spruance, Deborah
11
Neumann
26.48
nwi
1
7
Morrison, Cleopatra
9
Rider
26.50
nwi
1
4
Baron, Madelyn
9
Princeton
26.55
nwi
3
5
Arquer, Ashley
10
St. Joseph's (L.
26.62
nwi
3
8
Edwards, Ashley
12
Rider
26.64
nwi
1
1
Cucarese, Amanda
9
College of New J
26.68
nwi
4
6
Brown, Amanda
10
Rowan
26.78
nwi
3
4
Metelus, Sciancia
11
CUNY Medgar Ever
26.83
nwi
2
7
Morgan, Taylor
11
Princeton
26.83
nwi
3
5
Epps, Mikah
10
Monroe College
26.85
nwi
2
8
vogt, kelly
10
Rowan
26.87
nwi
3
2
Prijs, Kristen
11
URSINUS
26.91
nwi
4
6
Wilson, Tashay
12
Rowan
27.01
nwi
2
3
Miller, Keyanna
10
CUNY Medgar Ever
27.04
nwi
4
2
McKenzie, Lorain
Unstoppable All
27.08
nwi
9
4
Krawczykowski, Colleen
10
Northern Illinoi
27.50
nwi
4
1
Lin, Katie
11
Swarthmore
27.51
nwi
5
5
Hennessy, Emily
12
College of New J
27.68
nwi
4
2
Brown, Tamoya
10
Union County Col
27.95
nwi
5
6
Ras, Nicole
10
Rowan
28.02
nwi
4
3
Butler, Tatayana
9
Rowan
28.08
nwi
5
7
Nee, Julia
12
Swarthmore
28.12
nwi
2
4
Moreira, Michelle
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
28.13
nwi
5
5
Campos, Christina
9
Caldwell
28.21
nwi
5
1
Wankmuller, Jennifer
9
Ramapo
28.29
nwi
6
2
Roadcloud, Elana
10
URSINUS
28.43
nwi
6
3
Guerrero, Amirah
10
Neumann
28.45
nwi
6
4
Orduson, Rachael
11
Keystone
28.45
nwi
6
5
Canavan, Rebecca
11
Manhattanville
28.70
nwi
6
6
Lynch, Jamie
9
Richard Stockton
28.75
nwi
6
1
Eiserle, Christine
12
Richard Stockton
28.80
nwi
7
6
Charles, Anise
10
Swarthmore
28.80
nwi
5
7
Slauch, Lea
9
Swarthmore
28.90
nwi
6
8
Monteith, Rennae
9
CUNY Queensborou
28.97
nwi
6
3
Carluccio, Joanna
9
Richard Stockton
29.03
nwi
9
4
Hill-Grevious, Aaliyah
Unattached
29.12
nwi
9
2
Leyrer, Emily
10
Marywood Univers
29.19
nwi
7
3
Conner, Kerrianne
10
Ramapo
29.28
nwi
7
1
Purguy, Madison
9
Union County Col
29.94
nwi
8
4
Geary, Laura
9
Swarthmore
29.98
nwi
7
7
Conway, Alissa
10
Suffolk County C
30.07
nwi
5
5
Cetta, Gabrielle
9
St. Joseph's (L.
30.33
nwi
9
5
Thompson, Marlene
11
CUNY Medgar Ever
30.44
nwi
7
6
Pierno, Jessica
10
St. Joseph's (L.
30.79
nwi
7
7
Causeway, Tisha
9
CUNY Queensborou
31.05
nwi
7
2
Ingarra, Kelly
10
St. Joseph's (L.
31.07
nwi
8
8
Crooks, Cassandra
9
Suffolk County C
31.17
nwi
7
3
Hall, Kaylaann
9
Fashion Institut
31.64
nwi
8
4
Tingley, Vicky
10
Marywood Univers
31.75
nwi
8
5
Russell, Shantal
12
CUNY Medgar Ever
32.23
nwi
8
6
Hunsucker, Stephanie
9
Fashion Institut
32.82
nwi
8
6
Polite, Tiffany
10
Caldwell
33.41
nwi
9
7
Griffin, Brittany
9
St. Joseph's (L.
34.19
nwi
8
8
Hanson, Caroline
9
Suffolk County C
35.20
nwi
8
7
Carballo, Ana
12
Caldwell
37.07
nwi
9
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutton, Ashanti
9
Northern Illinoi
56.55
1
2
Cascio, Michelle
12
College of New J
56.69
1
3
Wilson, April
10
Indiana Tech
57.45
1
4
Spriggs, Joy
11
College of New J
57.48
1
1
Rivera, J'renda
9
Monroe College
57.94
2
5
Smith, Chauntiel
12
Indiana Tech
58.69
1
6
Parker, Quinn
9
Princeton
58.76
1
2
Baron, Madelyn
9
Princeton
1:00.15
2
1
Mandat, Ashley
10
Monroe College
1:00.57
3
7
Edwards, Ashley
12
Rider
1:00.83
1
3
Miller, Keyanna
10
CUNY Medgar Ever
1:01.75
2
4
Iyizoba, Faith
9
Rutgers-Newark
1:01.94
2
5
Prijs, Kristen
11
URSINUS
1:02.34
2
6
Delevan, Nicole
10
Keystone
1:02.59
2
2
Connell, Kimoy
10
Rutgers-Newark
1:02.78
3
7
Mayr, Justina
10
Neumann
1:03.56
2
3
Xiang, Yue
10
Haverford Colleg
1:04.21
3
1
Moreira, Michelle
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:04.33
4
4
Maurice, Samantha
11
St. Joseph's (L.
1:04.36
3
5
Wood, Tameka
9
Keystone
1:05.00
3
6
Music, Edina
9
CUNY Queensborou
1:05.79
3
8
Roadcloud, Elana
10
URSINUS
1:06.10
2
2
Leitz, Margaret
9
URSINUS
1:06.19
4
1
Rokicsak, Samantha
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:06.22
6
3
Geary, Laura
9
Swarthmore
1:06.32
4
7
Schrepf, Kristina
10
St. Joseph's (L.
1:06.75
3
4
LaRatta, Nicole
12
URSINUS
1:06.94
4
2
Calabrese, Bernadette
9
Suffolk County C
1:06.97
6
1
Monteith, Rennae
9
CUNY Queensborou
1:07.38
5
5
Bartlett, Tyler
9
Middlesex CC
1:07.81
4
2
Campbell, Okera
9
CUNY Queensborou
1:07.94
5
6
Traun, Alla
9
Manhattanville
1:08.22
4
3
Crooks, Cassandra
9
Suffolk County C
1:08.28
5
7
Myhal, Emily
11
Neumann
1:09.01
4
4
Causeway, Tisha
9
CUNY Queensborou
1:09.32
5
3
Robishaw, Carissa
10
Marywood Univers
1:10.07
6
4
Keisling, Melissa
10
Marywood Univers
1:10.32
6
5
Favela, Marlene
10
Marywood Univers
1:10.95
5
6
Namyak, Alexis
10
Marywood Univers
1:11.69
5
5
Anndeherz, Larissa
9
Bergen
1:13.74
6
7
McCray, Brianna
9
Gloucester Count
1:14.05
5
6
Jones, Alexis
9
Gloucester Count
1:15.41
6
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKenzie, Lorain
Unstoppable All
2:13.48
1
2
Gaines, Cherie
12
Indiana Tech
2:13.78
1
3
Weathers, Nora
11
Haverford Colleg
2:14.58
1
4
Hanson, Summer
11
Princeton
2:15.37
1
5
Hrusko, Cassandra
10
Richard Stockton
2:15.51
1
6
Seykora, Maria
11
Princeton
2:15.71
1
7
skokowski, rachel
12
Princeton
2:17.13
1
1
Offstein, Madison
9
Princeton
2:17.49
2
2
Lamb, Emily
12
URSINUS
2:17.61
2
8
Douma, Alyssa
Garden State Tra
2:19.87
1
1
Reid-Shaw, Indy
10
Swarthmore
2:20.08
3
3
Greifeld, Katherine
12
Haverford Colleg
2:20.10
2
4
Springsteadah, Brianna
11
Ramapo
2:20.28
2
5
Smith, Kaitlyn
9
Manhattan
2:20.55
2
2
La Costa, Erin
Garden State Tra
2:20.82
3
6
Fournier, Allison
9
College of New J
2:20.93
2
7
Kocher, Meghan
11
College of New J
2:21.27
2
3
Tawa, Liz
12
Swarthmore
2:21.41
3
4
Spollen, Vanessa
9
Richard Stockton
2:21.89
3
8
Johnson, Liz
12
College of New J
2:22.19
2
5
Hannah, Kate
10
Swarthmore
2:22.38
3
9
Herrick, Rachel
12
Ramapo
2:22.51
1
6
Hammel, Melana
9
Princeton
2:24.01
3
7
Genao, Menely
9
Suffolk County C
2:24.03
3
8
Corbett, Claire
10
Rowan
2:24.14
3
10
Evangelist, Robyn
Garden State Tra
2:24.28
1
9
Valdes, Vanessa
11
Rowan
2:24.60
3
10
Wiseman, Kate
12
Swarthmore
2:25.07
3
11
McLeod, Christa
Unattached
2:26.29
3
1
Klecha, Courtney
10
Richard Stockton
2:26.45
4
2
Ricci, Christina
11
Rowan
2:26.69
4
9
Jones, Lisa
Garden State Tra
2:28.15
2
12
Edwards, Katie
10
Marywood Univers
2:28.27
3
3
Endres, Jackie
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
2:28.39
4
4
Sheridan, Kiera
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
2:28.48
4
5
Erickson, Isabel
9
Swarthmore
2:29.02
4
1
Burgos, Christina
10
Monroe College
2:30.36
5
6
Lowe, Jennifer
9
Richard Stockton
2:30.61
4
7
Cole, Kelby
9
Marywood Univers
2:31.56
4
2
Mlynar, Jennifer
9
Ramapo
2:31.74
5
3
Kelly, Jenna
9
URSINUS
2:32.52
5
4
Tebbetts, Katharine
9
Marywood Univers
2:32.71
5
8
Matthews, Amanda
12
Richard Stockton
2:33.05
4
9
Washington, Chelsea
11
Rutgers-Newark
2:33.06
4
10
Scairpon, Becky
9
Ramapo
2:33.55
4
13
Dos Santos, Victoria
12
Caldwell
2:33.82
3
11
Novakovic, Michaela
10
Haverford Colleg
2:34.23
4
5
McIver, Shannon
10
Fashion Institut
2:35.80
5
1
Love, Alison
9
Haverford Colleg
2:35.92
6
1
Greenberg, Rachel
11
Rowan
2:36.01
7
6
Soto, Emma
9
Fashion Institut
2:36.86
5
12
Logan, Lauren
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
2:36.98
4
7
Lopez, Jacqueline
9
Richard Stockton
2:37.10
5
8
Markey, Kady
9
Gloucester Count
2:39.75
5
13
Talerman, Lily
9
URSINUS
2:39.97
4
9
Lamberti, Katharine
9
Richard Stockton
2:40.34
5
2
Cobb, Virginia
9
Marywood Univers
2:40.71
6
3
Lawless, Christine
9
Richard Stockton
2:41.77
6
10
Froh, Melissa
10
Marywood Univers
2:41.95
5
11
Dicola, Katie
10
Manhattanville
2:42.68
5
12
Rommeney, Ashlee
9
Suffolk County C
2:43.02
5
4
Jones, Alexis
9
Gloucester Count
2:44.21
6
14
Gingello, Marisa
9
Fashion Institut
2:44.59
4
5
Roa, Love
9
Richard Stockton
2:46.33
6
13
Favela, Marlene
10
Marywood Univers
2:46.53
5
14
Guida, Chiara
10
Caldwell
2:48.59
5
6
Dickinson, Hannah
12
Marywood Univers
2:49.14
6
7
Robishaw, Carissa
10
Marywood Univers
2:50.32
6
2
Hopkins, Chastity
12
Swarthmore
2:51.48
7
8
Gallagher, Kaitlin
9
St. Joseph's (L.
2:52.29
6
9
Pohlod, Ellie
9
Marywood Univers
2:52.31
6
10
Pickens, Ashley
10
Rutgers-Newark
2:52.59
6
15
Jacobus, Francesca
11
Richard Stockton
2:55.35
5
3
Weiner, Catherine
11
Manhattanville
2:56.67
7
11
Murphy, Kelly
9
Gloucester Count
2:57.05
6
4
Polillio, Sadie
10
Caldwell
2:59.05
7
5
Namyak, Alexis
10
Marywood Univers
3:00.78
7
6
Gallant, Josee
11
Marywood Univers
3:01.12
7
12
Sanchez, Slimady
10
CUNY Queensborou
3:05.06
6
7
Collins, Brittany
10
St. Joseph's (L.
3:06.64
7
8
Anndeherz, Larissa
9
Bergen
3:07.96
7
9
Becker, Leah
9
Fashion Institut
3:09.72
7
13
Causeway, Tisha
9
CUNY Queensborou
3:10.82
6
10
Thompson, Brittany
Rutgers-Camden
3:15.85
7
11
Caracciolo, Melissa
9
Caldwell
3:16.39
7
12
Parrish, Christina
9
St. Joseph's (L.
3:16.81
7
13
Bone, Lindsay
9
Gloucester Count
3:21.58
7
14
McNally, Christina
9
CUNY Queensborou
3:54.09
7
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
ACKERMAN, JESSICA
10
Princeton
4:40.65
1
2
Miller, Delaney
9
Princeton
4:41.32
1
3
Sullivan, Katie
9
Haverford Colleg
4:41.77
1
4
Hutton, Birdie
11
Princeton
4:41.78
1
5
Stack, Megan
12
College of New J
4:43.07
1
6
talt, gina
12
Princeton
4:45.57
1
7
Riffenburgh, Kelley
12
Haverford Colleg
4:47.17
1
8
McLeod, Christa
Unattached
4:47.58
1
1
Condron, Laura
12
Indiana Tech
4:48.72
2
2
Callan, Chelsea
Garden State Tra
4:49.00
2
9
Evangelist, Robyn
Garden State Tra
4:52.20
1
10
Bukharin, Irina
9
Swarthmore
4:52.84
1
3
Black, Ally
Garden State Tra
4:54.94
2
11
Keyser-Gibson, Amelia
9
Haverford Colleg
4:55.15
1
12
Muraczewski, Courtney
10
Rowan
4:55.93
1
13
Giannetti, Nicole
9
Haverford Colleg
4:56.05
1
4
Belko, Alicia
10
Richard Stockton
4:56.65
2
5
Wade, Sarah
9
Haverford Colleg
4:58.84
2
14
Porter, Sarah
11
Princeton
4:59.57
1
6
Bridge, Sara
11
Richard Stockton
5:00.31
2
7
Silver, Alyssa
12
College of New J
5:00.74
2
8
Lellman, Charlotte
12
Haverford Colleg
5:01.39
2
9
Santora, Alex
9
Rider
5:02.70
2
15
Taylor, Lexie
9
Rider
5:03.11
1
10
Manzo, Jillian
12
College of New J
5:03.76
2
1
McLaughlin, Natalie
10
Swarthmore
5:04.59
3
11
George, Anna
Thrower Nati
5:05.04
2
12
Hecker, Christine
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
5:07.62
2
2
Obelle, Onyinyechi
11
Rowan
5:07.71
3
13
Straub, Laura
11
College of New J
5:08.78
2
14
Glynn, Kayla
9
College of New J
5:08.93
2
3
Conte, Alexis
10
Rowan
5:10.11
3
4
Okorn, Kristen
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
5:13.40
3
5
Cavanaugh, Mary
12
Haverford Colleg
5:13.78
3
6
Guida, Melissa
9
Ramapo
5:13.97
3
7
McIver, Shannon
10
Fashion Institut
5:14.11
3
8
Logan, Lauren
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
5:16.94
3
15
Acton, Emily
9
Rowan
5:17.87
2
9
Lang, Bethany
12
Neumann
5:18.20
3
16
Kratzer, Avery
Princeton Ru
5:18.62
2
17
Nolan, Catherine
12
Rowan
5:20.54
2
10
Sokoloff, Sarina
9
College of New J
5:21.73
3
1
Ackerman, Debbie
Unattached
5:27.05
4
2
Hacker, Allison
10
Haverford Colleg
5:29.72
4
11
Duffy, Margaret
12
Haverford Colleg
5:30.69
3
3
Markey, Kady
9
Gloucester Count
5:30.69
4
4
Cobb, Virginia
9
Marywood Univers
5:33.14
4
5
Gagliardi, Ariana
10
Rider
5:33.45
4
12
Kelly, Meghan
9
Swarthmore
5:34.50
3
6
Froh, Melissa
10
Marywood Univers
5:35.40
4
13
Gingello, Marisa
9
Fashion Institut
5:37.12
3
1
Waanders, Faye
12
Caldwell
5:39.00
5
2
Gallant, Josee
11
Marywood Univers
5:39.05
5
14
Coyne, Larissa
12
URSINUS
5:41.24
3
15
Guida, Chiara
10
Caldwell
5:45.14
3
7
Glavin, Amanda
10
Haverford Colleg
5:47.77
4
8
Krause, Megan
11
Rutgers-Newark
5:48.45
4
9
Innes, Samantha
10
URSINUS
5:51.82
4
16
Jacobus, Francesca
11
Richard Stockton
5:51.95
3
3
Fisher, Rebecca
10
Haverford Colleg
5:53.16
5
10
MacKenzie, Tabitha
9
Caldwell
5:54.03
4
11
Palmer, Claire
9
Fashion Institut
5:54.52
4
4
Dugan, Sarah
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
5:57.75
5
12
Campbell, Kim
9
Middlesex CC
5:57.92
4
13
Sanchez, Alondra
10
Caldwell
5:59.95
4
14
Pickens, Ashley
10
Rutgers-Newark
6:00.72
4
5
Agustin, Julyana
9
CUNY Queensborou
6:01.39
5
6
Mallory, Gavi
10
Swarthmore
6:02.28
5
7
Harland, Michelle
9
Richard Stockton
6:09.35
5
8
Hirtzel, Heather
11
Caldwell
6:15.92
5
9
Garcia, Adriana
9
CUNY Queensborou
6:18.25
5
15
Sena, Leslee
10
Caldwell
6:21.24
4
10
Daly, Samantha
9
Fashion Institut
6:21.66
5
11
Fidele, Riana
9
CUNY Queensborou
6:36.25
5
12
Raz, Lily Jane
9
Fashion Institut
6:38.97
5
13
Bone, Lindsay
9
Gloucester Count
6:46.33
5
14
Carballo, Ana
12
Caldwell
7:01.76
5
15
McNally, Christina
9
CUNY Queensborou
7:56.72
5
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marvin, Nicole
10
Princeton
17:50.71
1
2
Reed, Melissa
9
Princeton
18:02.50
1
3
DiFilippo, Jami
9
Richard Stockton
18:39.74
1
4
Cody, Jenna
11
Swarthmore
18:51.42
1
5
Hui, Mary
10
Princeton
19:06.13
1
6
Edens, Mallory
9
Princeton
19:13.43
1
7
Michaliszyn, Lindsey
11
Ramapo
19:17.62
1
8
Ostolozaga, Grace
9
Manhattan
19:35.60
1
9
Slaughter, Stacey
12
Ramapo
19:47.27
1
10
Petkova, Polin
10
Manhattanville
19:53.69
1
11
Castellitto, Rachel
10
Richard Stockton
20:17.72
1
12
Paranjpe, Nina
9
College of New J
20:23.04
1
13
Baker, Alicia
10
URSINUS
20:54.40
1
14
Valle, Lauren
11
Manhattan
21:01.40
1
15
Sterling, Melanie
10
Suffolk County C
21:03.74
1
16
Campbell, Kim
9
Middlesex CC
21:37.60
1
17
Morreale, Lila
9
Caldwell
21:59.49
1
18
Agustin, Julyana
9
CUNY Queensborou
22:24.09
1
19
Cerveny, Emma
9
Rowan
22:51.06
1
20
Hernandez, Gerandy
9
CUNY Queensborou
25:19.63
1
21
Garcia, Adriana
9
CUNY Queensborou
25:48.09
1
22
Nemeth, Chelsea
12
URSINUS
NT
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Emilia
12
URSINUS
11:29.34
1
2
Wiebelt, Leana
9
Suffolk County C
12:45.77
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vassell, Racquel
Garden State Tra
14.07
nwi
1
2
Ford, Andrea
12
Indiana Tech
14.51
nwi
1
3
Artis, Destni
10
Northern Illinoi
14.68
nwi
1
4
Harris, Allison
10
Princeton
14.72
nwi
1
1
Ballard, Eriona
9
Indiana Tech
15.10
nwi
2
5
Taylor, Jaquel
9
Indiana Tech
15.18
nwi
1
2
Morgan, Taylor
11
Princeton
15.26
nwi
2
3
Allen-Waller, Lulu
10
Swarthmore
15.38
nwi
2
1
Dermen, Kaitlyn
9
Richard Stockton
15.63
nwi
3
4
Surles, Jassina
11
Richard Stockton
15.72
nwi
2
5
Brown, Amanda
10
Rowan
15.89
nwi
2
6
Craver, Maia
9
Princeton
15.91
nwi
2
2
McGourty, Meagan
9
College of New J
15.98
nwi
3
3
Cosby, Taylor
9
Rowan
16.03
nwi
3
4
Nardini, Cristina
9
College of New J
16.20
nwi
3
5
Bevans, Tristan
9
Suffolk County C
16.56
nwi
3
6
Oehrig, Carolyn
12
Haverford Colleg
16.60
nwi
3
7
Malos, rebecca
10
Rowan
16.67
nwi
2
7
Conner, Kerrianne
10
Ramapo
16.85
nwi
3
1
Bibler, Holly
9
Gloucester Count
17.06
nwi
4
8
Ras, Nicole
10
Rowan
17.12
nwi
3
6
Waheed, Mariama
12
Indiana Tech
17.78
nwi
1
7
Scavone, Susan
Central Park Tra
18.14
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Kim
9
Rowan
18.15
nwi
4
8
Smith, Kalayha
9
Rowan
18.15
nwi
2
1
Charles, Aliya
9
Richard Stockton
18.61
nwi
5
3
Sanfillipo, Jenna
9
Caldwell
18.62
nwi
4
4
Campos, Jessica
9
Caldwell
18.63
nwi
4
5
Mayen, Dora
10
Suffolk County C
18.68
nwi
4
6
Hopkins, Chastity
12
Swarthmore
19.36
nwi
4
7
Tingley, Vicky
10
Marywood Univers
20.16
nwi
4
2
Zeng, Stephanie
9
Middlesex CC
21.19
nwi
5
3
Ewart, Nastassia
10
CUNY Medgar Ever
21.36
nwi
5
4
Pierno, Jessica
10
St. Joseph's (L.
21.46
nwi
5
5
Polite, Tiffany
10
Caldwell
21.59
nwi
5
6
Strong, Rebekah
10
Gloucester Count
21.68
nwi
5
7
Hanson, Caroline
9
Suffolk County C
22.02
nwi
5
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ary, Katelyn
10
College of New J
1:02.32
1
2
Allen-Waller, Lulu
10
Swarthmore
1:04.59
1
3
McMullin, Meghan
11
Princeton
1:05.24
1
4
Brand, Juliann
10
Rider
1:05.46
1
5
Gibilisco, Jenna
11
Unattached
1:05.47
1
1
Incantalupa, Claire
9
Rowan
1:06.24
2
2
Thaler, Victoria
9
Caldwell
1:06.38
2
6
Georgia, Nicole
11
Rider
1:06.72
1
3
Buczek, Catherine
9
URSINUS
1:07.59
2
4
Dermen, Kaitlyn
9
Richard Stockton
1:07.84
2
5
Nardini, Cristina
9
College of New J
1:09.14
2
1
Springsteadah, Brianna
11
Ramapo
1:10.27
3
2
McGourty, Meagan
9
College of New J
1:10.41
3
7
Brown, Tamoya
10
Union County Col
1:11.20
1
3
Lucas, Sara
9
Fashion Institut
1:11.86
3
1
Malos, rebecca
10
Rowan
1:12.31
4
6
Charles, Aliya
9
Richard Stockton
1:12.38
2
2
Daly, Christine
9
Richard Stockton
1:14.37
4
3
Campos, Jessica
9
Caldwell
1:15.27
4
4
Sanfillipo, Jenna
9
Caldwell
1:15.97
4
4
Foster, Sheana
12
Rutgers-Newark
1:16.34
3
5
Craver, Maia
9
Princeton
1:18.70
4
5
Green, Alicia
11
Ramapo
NT
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clarke, Chadwick,
Roberts, Morrison
Rider
48.60
1
2
Johnson-, Prijs,
Buczek, Farrell
URSINUS
51.02
1
3
Allen-Wa, Charles,
Zavez, Nee
Swarthmore
51.63
1
4
Butler, Malos,
Ras, Incantal
Rowan
51.66
1
1
Guerrero, Mayr,
Speller, Spruance
Neumann
51.81
2
2
Macaluso, Dos Sant,
Campos, Campos
Caldwell
52.26
2
5
Calabres, Catanzar,
Taylor, Bevans
Suffolk County C
53.86
1
3
Ingarra, Arquer,
Sprague, Schrepf
St. Joseph's (L.
54.00
2
4
Cole, Tebbetts,
Leyrer, Keisling
Marywood Univers
54.89
2
5
Phillips, Hunsucke,
Hall, Fairclou
Fashion Institut
55.63
2
6
Bibler, Turner,
Watson, Strong
Gloucester Count
55.82
1
6
Sanchez, Garcia,
Hernande, Agustin
CUNY Queensborou
58.17
2
7
Causeway, Fidele,
Music, Monteith
CUNY Queensborou
1:04.51
2
7
Russell, Miller,
Metelus, Thompson
CUNY Medgar Ever
NT
1
8
Keisling, Favela,
Namyak, Tingley
Marywood Univers
NT
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Incantal,
Brown, Butler
Rowan
4:07.18
1
2
Thaler, Macaluso,
Dos Sant, Campos
Caldwell
4:08.78
1
3
Douma, Jones,
Black, Evangeli
Garden State Tra
4:15.88
1
4
Bevans, Mayen,
Calabres, Genao
Suffolk County C
4:17.37
1
5
Iyizoba, Connell,
Washingt, Foster
Rutgers-Newark
4:18.27
1
1
Fairclou, Soto,
Phillips, Lucas
Fashion Institut
4:20.51
2
6
Klecha, Matthews,
Lowe, Eiserle
Richard Stockton
4:21.60
1
7
Delevan, Wood,
Mitchell, Piper
Keystone
4:22.59
1
2
Rokicsak, Weeks,
Sheridan, Endress
Stevens IT (NJ)
4:25.07
2
3
Maurice, Schrepf,
Roberts, Sprague
St. Joseph's (L.
4:26.77
2
4
Bridge, Daly,
Lamberti, Lawless
Richard Stockton
4:38.07
2
5
Zigrosse, Scharren,
Collins, LoSchiav
St. Joseph's (L.
4:58.77
2
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nugent, Megan
9
College of New J
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
2
Pierno, Jessica
10
St. Joseph's (L.
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
3
Hopkins, Chastity
12
Swarthmore
8.25m
(27'0.75)
1
4
Dybus, Jessica
10
Gloucester Count
8.01m
(26'3.25)
1
5
Ewart, Nastassia
10
CUNY Medgar Ever
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
6
Ough, Nicole
10
Caldwell
7.90m
(25'11)
1
7
Gill, Meredith
10
Fashion Institut
7.66m
(25'1.5)
1
8
Pomponio, Kaitlyn
11
Rutgers-Newark
7.08m
(23'2.5)
1
9
Hollister, Kirsten
10
Keystone
6.90m
(22'7.5)
1
10
Brenn, Cara
9
College of New J
6.89m
(22'7.25)
1
11
Fidele, Riana
9
CUNY Queensborou
6.61m
(21'8)
1
12
Amadeo, Elizabeth
9
CUNY Queensborou
6.50m
(21'3.75)
1
13
Hernandez, Gerandy
9
CUNY Queensborou
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cusick, Jessica
9
Ramapo
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
2
Relation, Michelle
12
Rowan
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
3
Yelle, Chloe
9
College of New J
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
4
Hales, Joan
12
College of New J
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
5
Smith, Damali
9
Rider
9.96m
(32'8)
1
6
Turner, Bianca
10
Gloucester Count
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
7
Sanelli, Nicole
9
Rowan
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
8
Hancharuk, Rachel
9
Richard Stockton
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
9
Buck, Tyler-Anne
11
Richard Stockton
9.52m
(31'2.75)
1
10
Winchester, Antoinette
9
Gloucester Count
9.45m
(31'0)
1
11
Shim, Giavanni
10
Union County Col
9.35m
(30'8)
1
12
Raffa, Alexandria
9
Bergen
9.30m
(30'6)
1
13
Panikowski, Allyson
9
Richard Stockton
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riddick, Monique
Central Park Tra
17.15m
(56'3)
1
2
Sherrill, Sidra
12
Northern Illinoi
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
3
Bickham, Tyra
10
Northern Illinoi
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
4
O'Dell, Kennedy
9
Princeton
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
5
Morgan, Taylor
11
Princeton
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
6
Sicard, Ashley
9
Northern Illinoi
12.07m
(39'7)
1
7
Hawkins Deravin, Kyanna
9
Rowan
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
8
VanBenschoten, Kristen
11
College of New J
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
9
O'Neil, Maggie
10
Swarthmore
11.00m
(36'1)
1
10
Canty, Ashley
11
Rutgers-Newark
10.80m
(35'5)
1
11
Bua, Arianna
10
Richard Stockton
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
12
Mackey, Charlena
11
CUNY Medgar Ever
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
13
Lombardo, Stephanie
9
Rider
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buck, Tyler-Anne
11
Richard Stockton
26.90m
(88'3)
1
2
Brozek, Elizabeth
9
Caldwell
25.22m
(82'8.75)
1
3
Cooley, Elizabeth
11
URSINUS
24.23m
(79'5.75)
1
4
Hancharuk, Rachel
9
Richard Stockton
23.54m
(77'2.75)
1
5
Shim, Giavanni
10
Union County Col
16.69m
(54'9)
1
6
Hernandez, Gerandy
9
CUNY Queensborou
ND
(--)
1
7
Holmes, Airionna
9
Caldwell
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hales, Joan
12
College of New J
34.26m
(112'4.75)
1
2
Winchester, Antoinette
9
Gloucester Count
31.56m
(103'6.5)
1
3
O'Neil, Maggie
10
Swarthmore
30.80m
(101'0.5)
1
4
Relation, Michelle
12
Rowan
30.59m
(100'4.25)
1
5
Panikowski, Allyson
9
Richard Stockton
28.80m
(94'5.75)
1
6
Sanelli, Nicole
9
Rowan
28.55m
(93'8)
1
7
Radich, Jessica
11
Richard Stockton
28.41m
(93'2.5)
1
8
Bua, Arianna
10
Richard Stockton
28.24m
(92'7.75)
1
9
Ough, Nicole
10
Caldwell
26.18m
(85'10.5)
1
10
Dybus, Jessica
10
Gloucester Count
25.82m
(84'8.5)
1
11
Garcia, Adriana
9
CUNY Queensborou
12.37m
(40'7)
1
12
Fidele, Riana
9
CUNY Queensborou
9.84m
(32'3.25)
1
13
Specht, Erin
10
URSINUS
ND
(--)
1
14
Nugent, Megan
9
College of New J
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bickham, Tyra
10
Northern Illinoi
47.57m
(156'0.75)
1
2
Rowe, Brielle
11
Princeton
46.28m
(151'10)
1
3
Sherrill, Sidra
12
Northern Illinoi
45.50m
(149'3.25)
1
4
Canty, Ashley
11
Rutgers-Newark
40.59m
(133'2)
1
5
O'Dell, Kennedy
9
Princeton
40.47m
(132'9.25)
1
6
Lombardo, Stephanie
9
Rider
40.24m
(132'0.25)
1
7
Yelle, Chloe
9
College of New J
37.47m
(122'11)
1
8
Sicard, Ashley
9
Northern Illinoi
37.14m
(121'10)
1
9
Palmer, Megan
11
Richard Stockton
35.74m
(117'3)
1
10
Weeks, Katie
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
34.38m
(112'9.5)
1
11
VanBenschoten, Kristen
11
College of New J
33.56m
(110'1.25)
1
12
Hudik, Bree
12
Richard Stockton
31.80m
(104'3.75)
1
13
Turner, Bianca
10
Gloucester Count
28.82m
(94'6.5)
1
14
Cusick, Jessica
9
Ramapo
24.26m
(79'7)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weeks, Katie
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
30.86m
(101'2.75)
1
2
Sandvig, Karoline
9
Rider
30.54m
(100'2.25)
1
3
montgomery, meghan
9
Rowan
26.73m
(87'8.25)
1
4
Eiserle, Christine
12
Richard Stockton
26.53m
(87'0.25)
1
5
Smith, Damali
9
Rider
24.41m
(80'1)
1
6
Mostoller, Libby
9
Fashion Institut
23.41m
(76'9.5)
1
7
Waanders, Faye
12
Caldwell
23.31m
(76'5.5)
1
8
Harrell, Erica
12
Caldwell
23.25m
(76'3.25)
1
9
Turner, Bianca
10
Gloucester Count
22.16m
(72'8.25)
1
10
Hall, Kaylaann
9
Fashion Institut
20.83m
(68'4)
1
11
Brenn, Cara
9
College of New J
19.58m
(64'2.75)
1
12
Gill, Meredith
10
Fashion Institut
16.46m
(54'0)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klien, Katharina
12
Manhattan
39.35m
(129'1)
1
2
Negra, Lia
9
Montclair State
37.88m
(124'3.25)
1
3
montgomery, grace
9
Rowan
37.45m
(122'10.25)
1
4
Watson, Pam
9
Gloucester Count
37.04m
(121'6.25)
1
5
Carra, Rebecca
9
Ramapo
35.21m
(115'6)
1
6
Grega, Shannon
10
Gloucester Count
34.91m
(114'6.25)
1
7
Bua, Arianna
10
Richard Stockton
34.77m
(114'0.75)
1
8
Brozek, Elizabeth
9
Caldwell
32.91m
(107'11.5)
1
9
Relation, Michelle
12
Rowan
30.83m
(101'1.75)
1
10
Becker, Ariel
10
Princeton
28.24m
(92'7.75)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relation, Michelle
12
Rowan
36.43m
(119'6.25)
1
2
Bua, Arianna
10
Richard Stockton
32.03m
(105'1)
1
3
Buck, Tyler-Anne
11
Richard Stockton
31.47m
(103'2.75)
1
4
Ruszczyk, Allison
10
College of New J
31.26m
(102'6.5)
1
5
Lewis, Brandi
11
Richard Stockton
28.97m
(95'0.5)
1
6
Grega, Shannon
10
Gloucester Count
28.92m
(94'10.5)
1
7
Cooper, Christen
Thrower Nati
28.59m
(93'9.5)
1
8
Nugent, Megan
9
College of New J
27.62m
(90'7.25)
1
9
Wildermuth, Jordan
Thrower Nati
27.31m
(89'7)
1
10
Panikowski, Allyson
9
Richard Stockton
26.71m
(87'7.5)
1
11
Carra, Rebecca
9
Ramapo
26.31m
(86'3.75)
1
12
Brozek, Elizabeth
9
Caldwell
23.00m
(75'5.5)
1
13
Hancharuk, Rachel
9
Richard Stockton
22.78m
(74'8.75)
1
14
Rowland, Helene
Thrower Nati
22.00m
(72'2)
1
15
Dybus, Jessica
10
Gloucester Count
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ratcliffe, Julia
11
Princeton
63.73m
(209'1)
1
2
Duran, Alina
Central Park Tra
58.74m
(192'8.5)
1
3
Hales, Joan
12
College of New J
47.26m
(155'0.5)
1
4
O'Dell, Kennedy
9
Princeton
46.04m
(151'0.5)
1
5
Scott, Erin
12
Northern Illinoi
45.83m
(150'4.25)
1
6
Hudik, Bree
12
Richard Stockton
41.51m
(136'2.25)
1
7
Radich, Jessica
11
Richard Stockton
40.82m
(133'11)
1
8
Dunbar, Nickolette
Thrower Nati
40.11m
(131'7)
1
9
Sandvig, Karoline
9
Rider
39.49m
(129'6.5)
1
10
Canty, Ashley
11
Rutgers-Newark
38.77m
(127'2.25)
1
11
Molina, Jessica
Thrower Nati
37.25m
(122'2.5)
1
12
VanBenschoten, Kristen
11
College of New J
36.86m
(120'11)
1
13
Appezzato, Alexis
12
Ramapo
33.96m
(111'5)
1
14
Palmer, Megan
11
Richard Stockton
33.69m
(110'6.25)
1
15
Turner, Bianca
10
Gloucester Count
33.18m
(108'10.25)
1
16
Yelle, Chloe
9
College of New J
28.13m
(92'3.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frederick, Priscilla
12
New York Athlet
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
2
Njoku, Gladys
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
3
Palmer, Chennel
9
Northern Illinoi
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
4
Busack, Inka
11
Princeton
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
5
Roemer, Brigit
12
College of New J
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
6
Lewis, Kelsey
Garden State Tra
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
7
Harmon, Taylor
12
Rider
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
8
Jaeckel, Katie
11
Richard Stockton
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
9
Cusick, Jessica
9
Ramapo
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
10
Carluccio, Joanna
9
Richard Stockton
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
11
Conner, Kerrianne
10
Ramapo
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
12
Vidaic, Noelle
10
Manhattanville
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
13
Meade, Emily
9
Widener
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
14
Snow, Kimberly
11
URSINUS
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
15
Encarnacion, Stephanie
12
Ramapo
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
16
Phillips, Rebecca
9
Fashion Institut
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
17
Wankmuller, Jennifer
9
Ramapo
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
18
Adams, Ronalisa
9
Keystone
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
19
Smith, Kalayha
9
Rowan
NH
(--)
1
20
McGourty, Meagan
9
College of New J
NH
(--)
1
21
Harrell, Erica
12
Caldwell
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eiserle, Christine
12
Richard Stockton
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Nardini, Cristina
9
College of New J
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
3
trimble, carol
9
Rowan
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Harrell, Erica
12
Caldwell
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Mitchell, Deja
9
Keystone
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
6
Jordon, Charlyn
9
CUNY Medgar Ever
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Adams, Ronalisa
9
Keystone
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Brenn, Cara
9
College of New J
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
10
Conway, Alissa
10
Suffolk County C
3.64m
(11'11.25)
nwi
1
9
Dybus, Jessica
10
Gloucester Count
3.64m
(11'11.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McHugh, Patricia
10
Richard Stockton
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Kelley, Sarah
10
Manhattanville
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Encarnacion, Stephanie
12
Ramapo
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Lin, Katie
11
Swarthmore
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
5
Pryce, Jazmin
10
Manhattanville
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
6
sanchez, anyssa
9
Rowan
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Brown, Jewel
10
Rowan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ronde, Sara
11
Princeton
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
2
Becker, Ariel
10
Princeton
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
3
Krawczykowski, Colleen
10
Northern Illinoi
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Roemer, Brigit
12
College of New J
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Morgan, Taylor
11
Princeton
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Meade, Emily
9
Widener
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Cucarese, Amanda
9
College of New J
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Weeks, Katie
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Georgia, Nicole
11
Rider
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Ras, Nicole
10
Rowan
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
11
Brown, Tamoya
10
Union County Col
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
12
Setnitzky, Briana
11
Ramapo
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
13
Surles, Jassina
11
Richard Stockton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harrell, Erica
12
Caldwell
10.34m
(33'11)
nwi
1
2
Oehrig, Carolyn
12
Haverford Colleg
10.15m
(33'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Krawczykowski, Colleen
10
Northern Illinoi
10.04m
(32'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Wankmuller, Jennifer
9
Ramapo
9.78m
(32'1)
nwi
1
5
trimble, carol
9
Rowan
9.72m
(31'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Kim
9
Rowan
9.69m
(31'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Snow, Kimberly
11
URSINUS
9.56m
(31'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Orduson, Rachael
11
Keystone
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Opie, Bethany
9
Richard Stockton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lanzafame, Alex
10
Princeton
11.66m
(38'3)
nwi
1
2
Palmer, Chennel
9
Northern Illinoi
11.34m
(37'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Rosenberger, Olivia
11
Rider
11.16m
(36'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Kelley, Sarah
10
Manhattanville
10.82m
(35'5.75)
nwi
1
5
Weeks, Katie
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
10.68m
(35'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Hausman, Sydney
10
Princeton
10.65m
(34'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Kerkhof, Delaney
9
Princeton
10.63m
(34'10.5)
nwi
1
8
Reikowski, Elizabeth
10
Haverford Colleg
10.55m
(34'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Brown, Jewel
10
Rowan
10.46m
(34'3.75)
nwi
1
10
Encarnacion, Stephanie
12
Ramapo
10.36m
(33'11.75)
nwi
1
11
McHugh, Patricia
10
Richard Stockton
10.06m
(33'0)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robbins, Marissa
10
Manhattan
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
2
DalCais, Brittany
12
Ramapo
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
3
Dermen, Kaitlyn
9
Richard Stockton
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
4
Arndt, Madison
11
Manhattan
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
5
Roberts, Miranda
11
Rider
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
6
Henderson, Brittany
9
Princeton
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
7
Santi, Lauren
10
Princeton
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
8
Brucher, Breanna
11
Manhattan
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
9
Wankmuller, Danielle
12
Ramapo
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
10
Mason, Gabrielle
9
Suffolk County C
3.05m
(10'0)
1
11
Prentice, Tracy
10
College of New J
2.90m
(9'6)
1
12
Miller, Amber
11
Ramapo
2.90m
(9'6)
1
13
Cooley, Elizabeth
11
URSINUS
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
14
Machamer, Michelle
12
Richard Stockton
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
15
Brenn, Cara
9
College of New J
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
16
Hollister, Kirsten
10
Keystone
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
17
Van Nostrand, Taylor
9
Suffolk County C
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
18
McGrogan, Elizabeth
11
Richard Stockton
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
19
Romer, Brianna
10
Ramapo
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
20
Zavez, Katherine
10
Swarthmore
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
21
Lu, Shaina
11
Swarthmore
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
22
Murphy, Kelly
9
Gloucester Count
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
23
Sechrist, Lindsey
9
Indiana Tech
NH
(--)
1
24
Schmidt, Carly
9
Indiana Tech
NH
(--)
1
25
Strong, Rebekah
10
Gloucester Count
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#college-of-new-jersey
#lions-invitational
More news
2015 Results - College of New Jersey Outdoor Triangular
0 shares:
College of New Jersey Lions Outdoor Invitational
,
Bergen
,
Breakneck Track Club - Blackwood - NJ - USATF Club - USATF Mid-Atlantic
,
Caldwell College Track and Field and Cross Country - Caldwell, New Jersey
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Cuny Queensborough Community College Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayside, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
12
2014
24
6
2013
6
2012
7
7
2011
18
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#college-of-new-jersey
#lions-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!