RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Cuny Queensborough Community College Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayside, New York
you RUN the place
222-05 56th Ave, Bayside, New York, 11364, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jason Jean-Gilles
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (10 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - East Stroudsburg DeSchriver Indoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 7th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
East Stroudsburg DeSchriver Indoor Invitational
- Feb 7, 2015
East Stroudsburg, PA, US
Timing/Results by:
Tumey Timing And Data, Inc. - Bear - DE - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alderson-Broaddus
Alvernia
CUNY Medgar Evers
CUNY Queensborough
Delhi
East Stroudsburg
Elizabethtown
Esu Alumni
FM Track Club
Franklin & Marshall
Keystone
Kutztown
Lafayette
Manhattanville
Millersville
Molloy
Monmouth (NJ)
Monroe College
Muhlenberg
New Jersey Tech
Shippensburg
Shore Athletic Club
Unattached
USMMA
West Chester
York College (PA)
Men:
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Belcher, Christopher
Monroe College
06.42
nwi
12
2
Chippy, Jason
New Jersey Tech
06.62
nwi
2
3
Pendleton, Ernest
East Stroudsburg
06.65
nwi
10
4
Laniewski, Kyle
Keystone
06.68
nwi
10
4
Bruno, Ricky
West Chester
06.68
nwi
12
6
Johnson, Tikuan
Monroe College
06.71
nwi
7
7
Agee, Jared
East Stroudsburg
06.72
nwi
10
7
Dix, Ghassan
West Chester
06.72
nwi
11
9
Friend, Evan
Franklin & Marsh
06.73
nwi
8
10
Gil-Martinez, Julio
Monroe College
06.76
nwi
11
11
Rickard, Kyle
East Stroudsburg
06.77
nwi
10
11
Waleski, Jake
Muhlenberg
06.77
nwi
8
13
Rembert, Braeden
East Stroudsburg
06.80
nwi
7
13
Burton, Michael
Kutztown
06.80
nwi
8
13
Torres, Maleik
Keystone
06.80
nwi
9
16
Bullaro, Anthony
Unattached
06.81
nwi
9
16
Norman, Justus
West Chester
06.81
nwi
12
18
Gursay, D'Andrew
West Chester
06.82
nwi
12
18
Viruet, Adrian
Unattached
06.82
nwi
9
20
Hagerty, Sean
East Stroudsburg
06.83
nwi
7
21
Geyer, Cody
Muhlenberg
06.84
nwi
6
21
Herring, Jeffrey
East Stroudsburg
06.84
nwi
7
23
Agyen, Emmanuel
New Jersey Tech
06.85
nwi
1
24
Tucker, Kenny
Unattached
06.86
nwi
12
25
Fratto, Nico
Molloy
06.87
nwi
1
26
Weems, Khalid
Kutztown
06.88
nwi
3
27
McSurdy, Dan
Keystone
06.90
nwi
6
27
Tyson, Jvaughn
Monroe College
06.90
nwi
11
29
Copes, Isaiah
East Stroudsburg
06.91
nwi
10
29
Krell, Brad
Franklin & Marsh
06.91
nwi
5
31
Slater, Brian
Shore Athletic C
06.92
nwi
6
32
Cerankowski, Eryk
Kutztown
06.93
nwi
5
32
Alleyne, Lamar
Unattached
06.93
nwi
9
34
Gomes, Antonio
Delhi
06.97
nwi
7
34
Silafau, Isaac
Alderson-Broaddu
06.97
nwi
4
36
Riccio, Frederick
Alvernia
07.02
nwi
3
37
Scott, Brian
Alderson-Broaddu
07.04
nwi
4
38
Stewart, Raytomar
Unattached
07.05
nwi
2
38
Vannicolo, Colin
West Chester
07.05
nwi
4
40
Olayinka, Joshua
New Jersey Tech
07.09
nwi
5
41
Chen, Jinxin
Franklin & Marsh
07.10
nwi
4
42
Lockhart, Christopher
Alvernia
07.11
nwi
5
43
Thomas-Prentice, Randall
Monroe College
07.20
nwi
5
44
Pottle, Michael
Manhattanville
07.21
nwi
3
45
Guerrero, Jeremy
Unattached
07.22
nwi
1
46
Pechart, Tim
York College (PA
07.24
nwi
3
47
Hagerman, Blake
Manhattanville
07.32
nwi
4
48
Levine, Craig
Muhlenberg
07.33
nwi
3
49
Nedyalkov, Tihormir
Franklin & Marsh
07.35
nwi
2
50
Son Vu, Felix
Alderson-Broaddu
07.43
nwi
2
51
Fishbein, Adam
Franklin & Marsh
07.51
nwi
1
52
Adusei, Kofi
Manhattanville
07.75
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Jhaloni
Kutztown
FS
nwi
8
--
Salcedo, Reuben
Manhattanville
SCR
nwi
8
--
O'Bryant, Tyler
Delhi
SCR
nwi
8
--
Dakin, Bedan
CUNY Queensborou
SCR
nwi
8
--
Washington, Jelani
CUNY Queensborou
SCR
nwi
8
--
Gooden, Brandon
CUNY Queensborou
SCR
nwi
8
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Friend, Evan
Franklin & Marsh
22.89
nwi
7
2
Chippy, Jason
New Jersey Tech
23.17
nwi
7
3
Johnson, Jhaloni
Kutztown
23.19
nwi
6
4
Heimbach, Ryan
West Chester
23.41
nwi
6
5
Angel, Romaine
Delhi
23.42
nwi
5
6
Young, Shawn
West Chester
23.48
nwi
5
7
Gravesande, Kahleef
Monroe College
23.53
nwi
7
8
Torres, Maleik
Keystone
23.58
nwi
6
9
Viruet, Adrian
Unattached
23.61
nwi
4
10
Gomes, Antonio
Delhi
23.63
nwi
3
11
Gooden, Brandon
CUNY Queensborou
23.77
nwi
6
12
Agyen, Emmanuel
New Jersey Tech
23.80
nwi
6
13
Krell, Brad
Franklin & Marsh
23.88
nwi
6
14
McSurdy, Dan
Keystone
24.19
nwi
5
15
Marrero, Jonathan
Muhlenberg
24.26
nwi
2
16
Cerankowski, Eryk
Kutztown
24.37
nwi
3
17
Copes, Isaiah
East Stroudsburg
24.77
nwi
5
18
Hagerman, Blake
Manhattanville
24.80
nwi
2
19
Pottle, Michael
Manhattanville
24.81
nwi
3
20
Silafau, Isaac
Alderson-Broaddu
25.10
nwi
1
21
Mease, Keenan
Muhlenberg
25.20
nwi
2
22
Washington, Jelani
CUNY Queensborou
25.32
nwi
4
23
Koslowski, Alex
York College (PA
25.43
nwi
1
24
Stewart, Raytomar
Unattached
25.50
nwi
1
25
Slater, Brian
Shore Athletic C
25.76
nwi
7
26
Guerrero, Jeremy
Unattached
26.58
nwi
3
27
Valdez, Jamie
Alvernia
27.05
nwi
2
--
Bales, Robert
Shippensburg
FS
nwi
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Usher, Timmy
Shippensburg
50.09
9
2
Dickey, Tristan
Kutztown
51.13
5
3
Ortega, Alex
New Jersey Tech
51.29
6
4
Smith, Ron
Kutztown
51.33
8
5
Meriwether, Ricky
Shippensburg
51.86
9
6
McDaid, Jim
West Chester
51.88
6
7
Stancil, Chris
West Chester
52.01
8
8
Angel, Romaine
Delhi
52.30
7
9
Capozzoli, Tyler
Molloy
52.33
6
10
Latchford, Andrew
Shippensburg
52.51
7
11
Gray, Darien
York College (PA
52.59
7
12
Reice, Bryan
West Chester
52.68
8
13
Lindsay, Cornelius
Kutztown
52.69
5
14
Foulke, Alexander
West Chester
52.73
8
15
Gaetan, Angel
East Stroudsburg
52.78
7
16
Johnson, Jamel
Monroe College
52.88
5
17
Gallagher, Austin
Kutztown
53.14
5
18
Flohr, Jeremy
Keystone
53.73
4
19
Sloves, Andrew
East Stroudsburg
53.89
4
20
Flood, Jack
Delhi
53.90
3
21
Sappleton, Brian
Monroe College
54.12
9
22
Ntiamoah, Aldridge
Monroe College
54.34
6
23
Malcolm, Karmone
Monroe College
54.46
9
24
Dix, Ryan
USMMA
54.55
3
25
Boyles, Joseph
New Jersey Tech
54.90
3
26
Joseph, Carl
Keystone
54.95
4
27
Guidroz, Desmond
Molloy
54.98
3
28
Pekeshe, George
Franklin & Marsh
55.11
3
29
Singh, Pritinder
New Jersey Tech
55.33
4
30
Renwick, Curtly
Monroe College
55.45
8
31
Pari, Matthew
USMMA
55.65
1
32
Daron, O'Shady
Monroe College
55.74
7
33
Jonas, Shemar
CUNY Queensborou
55.76
6
34
Ayafor, Azi
CUNY Queensborou
56.16
2
35
Rockwell, Brandon
Alderson-Broaddu
56.29
3
36
Taylor, Devonte
Keystone
56.44
2
37
Dakin, Bedan
CUNY Queensborou
56.65
4
38
Luck, Trevor
Muhlenberg
56.66
2
39
Abduallah, Wali
Keystone
56.73
2
40
Nicholas, Kyle
Monroe College
56.74
5
41
Tyrell, Akeem
Delhi
58.27
1
42
Brand, Jonathan
Keystone
59.18
1
43
France, Adarius
Delhi
59.22
1
44
Washington, Jelani
CUNY Queensborou
59.34
2
45
Son Vu, Felix
Alderson-Broaddu
1:00.42
1
46
Wiggins, Jay
Unattached
1:08.53
9
--
Ondo, Nick
Kutztown
SCR
9
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boham, Damien
East Stroudsburg
1:21.67
3
2
Dreeman, Dan
Shippensburg
1:23.08
3
3
Bologa, Eric
Shippensburg
1:23.48
3
4
Ramsey, Rashad
Monroe College
1:24.85
3
5
Cordeiro, Daniel
New Jersey Tech
1:24.97
2
6
Halligan, Sean
East Stroudsburg
1:25.88
3
7
Jean-Gilles, Jason
CUNY Queensborou
1:25.96
3
8
Mercado, Elijah
East Stroudsburg
1:26.06
2
9
Daudelin, Timothy
New Jersey Tech
1:28.42
2
10
Smart, Anthony
York College (PA
1:29.33
2
11
Arcuri, Rich
Delhi
1:29.98
1
12
Bah, Mohamed
Franklin & Marsh
1:30.24
2
13
Nolis, John
Delhi
1:32.23
1
14
Felix, Ethan
York College (PA
1:32.26
1
15
Barraby, Roger
Franklin & Marsh
1:32.99
1
16
Trujillio, Alex
Keystone
2:03.16
1
--
Murphy, Montrelle
Monroe College
SCR
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kujawski, Andrew
Shippensburg
1:56.71
4
2
Sankey, Matthew
Shippensburg
2:00.41
4
3
Bee, Mathieu
Shippensburg
2:00.95
4
4
Beidelman, Okera
York College (PA
2:01.44
4
5
Mengisteab, Naeb
Kutztown
2:02.38
3
6
Dell, Grant
York College (PA
2:02.48
3
7
Lipsky, Tanner
Kutztown
2:02.57
4
8
King, Devonte
Kutztown
2:02.81
4
9
Gravesande, Khalil
CUNY Queensborou
2:03.04
3
10
Fernandez, Nelson
Delhi
2:04.24
2
11
Burnett, Rob
Delhi
2:04.34
2
12
Brophy, Frank
USMMA
2:04.99
4
13
Hartlaub, Dylan
York College (PA
2:05.09
4
14
Downing, Scott
Delhi
2:05.18
2
15
Gonzales, James
York College (PA
2:05.95
2
16
Caldwell, Daniel
York College (PA
2:05.98
4
17
Hamilton, Norman
New Jersey Tech
2:06.51
4
18
Angioli, Tyler
Delhi
2:06.82
2
18
Singh, Gursimran
New Jersey Tech
2:06.82
3
20
Bailey, Nathaniel
New Jersey Tech
2:07.59
2
21
Aitken, Tevin
Monroe College
2:07.79
3
22
Wolde, Sam
Kutztown
2:08.18
2
23
Wohl, Kenneth
Muhlenberg
2:08.61
3
24
Elliott, Brian
Alvernia
2:08.62
1
25
MacElrevey, Austin
USMMA
2:09.01
1
26
Whalen, Michael
Franklin & Marsh
2:09.13
1
27
Valerio, Junior
Monroe College
2:09.52
3
28
McClusick, Colin
West Chester
2:10.27
3
29
Sturm, Nicholas
Alvernia
2:10.36
2
30
Strum, David
Keystone
2:10.89
2
31
Sanchez, Tomas
USMMA
2:11.59
4
32
Brienza, Richard
CUNY Queensborou
2:12.20
2
33
Caccavale, Adam
Franklin & Marsh
2:15.17
1
34
Miceli, Brien
Franklin & Marsh
2:16.62
1
35
Picado Fallas, Ignacio
Franklin & Marsh
2:17.26
1
36
Cadman, Edward
Alvernia
2:19.06
1
37
Bialek, Thomas
Alvernia
2:19.38
1
38
Hardy, Rich
Keystone
2:21.26
1
39
Steiner, Kyle
Keystone
2:22.70
1
40
Pierre-Paul, fabrice
CUNY Queensborou
2:24.21
1
--
Coates, Chris
Kutztown
SCR
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dreeman, Dan
Shippensburg
2:37.50
2
2
Mayer, Brad
Kutztown
2:38.72
2
3
Smith, Alex
York College (PA
2:40.37
2
4
Elkan, Joshua
Muhlenberg
2:40.84
2
5
Lederer, Alec
East Stroudsburg
2:42.82
1
6
Thompson, Andrew
Kutztown
2:43.57
2
7
Begolly, Andrew
Kutztown
2:43.58
2
8
Robinson, Mat
Delhi
2:45.84
1
9
Morgan, Matthew
York College (PA
2:47.53
2
10
Haslbauer, Eric
Molloy
2:49.50
2
11
Lamb, Lucas
New Jersey Tech
2:52.12
1
12
Felix, Ethan
York College (PA
2:57.56
1
13
Goidell, Matt
Manhattanville
2:59.05
1
14
Rizzo, Peter
Manhattanville
2:59.07
1
15
Hartlaub, Dylan
York College (PA
3:10.61
1
16
Fallaque, Chris
Manhattanville
3:13.06
1
--
MacNamee, Peter
Alvernia
SCR
1
--
Fouad, Zakaria
New Jersey Tech
SCR
1
--
MacElrevey, Austin
USMMA
SCR
1
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruch, Steve
East Stroudsburg
4:27.20
3
2
Gallagher, Conor
Molloy
4:27.51
2
3
Ruiz, Anthony
East Stroudsburg
4:27.61
3
4
Mengisteab, Naeb
Kutztown
4:28.16
3
5
Dell, Grant
York College (PA
4:28.50
3
6
Rizzon, Dominick
FM Track Club
4:33.47
2
7
Smith, Alex
York College (PA
4:34.58
3
8
Sroka, Stephen
Muhlenberg
4:37.09
3
9
Darnell, Mike
Molloy
4:37.11
2
10
Morgan, Matthew
York College (PA
4:37.92
2
11
Ciccone, John
Keystone
4:37.93
2
12
MacElrevey, Austin
USMMA
4:39.16
2
13
Rapposelli, Jeremy
East Stroudsburg
4:39.43
2
14
Generali, Leo
Franklin & Marsh
4:42.49
1
15
Whalen, Michael
Franklin & Marsh
4:43.18
1
16
Buccino, Dan
East Stroudsburg
4:43.23
2
17
Vallachi, John
Franklin & Marsh
4:45.06
1
18
Dreyer, Thomas
Molloy
4:46.19
2
19
Wolde, Sam
Kutztown
4:46.88
2
20
Lifman, Zach
Muhlenberg
4:49.12
1
21
Krieger, Zach
Unattached
4:50.62
2
22
Miceli, Brien
Franklin & Marsh
4:52.52
1
23
galasso, james
Franklin & Marsh
4:54.78
1
24
Gallagher, Liam
Molloy
4:55.15
1
25
McSpiritt, Liam
New Jersey Tech
4:58.43
1
26
Polanco, Dan
Keystone
4:59.28
2
27
Wills, Dan
Unattached
5:05.04
1
28
Smith, Brock
Alderson-Broaddu
5:07.16
1
29
Malcomb, Ethan
Alderson-Broaddu
5:09.61
1
30
Zucker, Aaron
Muhlenberg
5:11.56
1
--
Haff, Andrew
Lafayette
SCR
1
Mens Mile 1Drew Davis A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deer, _
Esu Alumni
5:00.46
1
2
The-Turtle, Franklin
Esu Alumni
5:09.25
1
3
Grag, _
Esu Alumni
5:11.06
1
4
Breezy, _
Esu Alumni
5:17.42
1
5
Wow, J
Esu Alumni
5:21.95
1
6
Montgomery, Jon
Esu Alumni
5:31.41
1
7
Buckles, Belt
Esu Alumni
5:38.37
1
8
Kap, Sandy
Esu Alumni
6:26.41
1
--
Fat, Dylan
Esu Alumni
FS
1
--
Weiner, Jesse
Esu Alumni
DNF
1
--
Frein, Jono
Esu Alumni
DNF
1
--
Mitchystyles, _
Esu Alumni
DQ
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stetson, Michael
York College (PA
8:46.14
2
2
Dyoyi, Katleho
Monroe College
8:47.51
2
3
Musselman, Zachary
West Chester
8:59.69
2
4
Munyan, Luke
Muhlenberg
9:04.40
2
5
Rissell, Ethan
Unattached
9:05.65
2
6
Meixsell, Bradley
East Stroudsburg
9:06.97
2
7
Ott, Chris
East Stroudsburg
9:10.11
2
8
Murray, Wil
York College (PA
9:15.23
2
9
Coltrain, Shea
Monroe College
9:16.16
2
10
Piekos, Taylor
East Stroudsburg
9:21.39
1
11
Mcglone, Austin
Manhattanville
9:23.60
2
12
Dombrowiecki, Andrew
West Chester
9:24.76
1
13
Montgomery, JP
Unattached
9:25.27
1
14
Nesland, Scott
Alderson-Broaddu
9:27.32
1
15
Ciccone, John
Keystone
9:27.82
2
16
Gum, Justin
Kutztown
9:33.34
1
17
RATIGAN, KEVIN
New Jersey Tech
9:33.93
2
18
Monteith, Dan
Kutztown
9:40.09
1
19
Martensen, Shane
Molloy
9:41.72
1
20
Laderer, Travis
Molloy
9:55.34
2
21
Torman, Jonathan
Alderson-Broaddu
10:00.77
1
22
MARTINS, MICHAEL
New Jersey Tech
10:00.79
1
23
Mikula, Mike
Unattached
10:12.91
1
--
Brancato, William
New Jersey Tech
SCR
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Inglis, John
Kutztown
15:56.28
1
2
Eppler, Craig
York College (PA
15:56.30
1
3
Reese, Kyle
East Stroudsburg
16:00.01
1
4
Aug, Ryan
York College (PA
16:04.24
1
5
Zubko, Alex
Unattached
16:09.25
1
6
Longenecker, Robert
FM Track Club
16:11.92
1
7
Bauer, CJ
Kutztown
16:13.08
1
8
Fleming, Colin
York College (PA
16:16.76
1
9
Nesbitt, Drew
FM Track Club
16:27.05
1
10
Smith, Arthur
New Jersey Tech
16:28.05
1
11
Rizzo, Scott
New Jersey Tech
16:39.57
1
12
Laraia, Greg
East Stroudsburg
16:45.80
1
13
Diecidue, Michael
Kutztown
16:51.19
1
14
Kimrough, Justin
East Stroudsburg
17:03.06
1
15
Sharp, Travis
Alderson-Broaddu
17:38.97
1
--
Young, Matt
Unattached
SCR
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Steven
East Stroudsburg
07.79
nwi
7
2
Penate, Walter
Monroe College
07.84
nwi
7
3
D'Eliseo, Ronald
East Stroudsburg
07.88
nwi
7
4
Renwick, Curtly
Monroe College
07.92
nwi
6
5
Johnson, Jamel
Monroe College
07.95
nwi
6
6
Washington, Derrick
East Stroudsburg
07.96
nwi
4
7
Robertino, Adam
East Stroudsburg
07.99
nwi
5
8
Bullaro, Anthony
Unattached
08.05
nwi
7
9
Bologa, Eric
Shippensburg
08.07
nwi
5
10
Craig, Raffael
Shore Athletic C
08.09
nwi
4
11
Burton, Michael
Kutztown
08.15
nwi
6
12
Gray, Darien
York College (PA
08.17
nwi
5
13
Heimbach, Ryan
West Chester
08.19
nwi
5
13
Hoffman, Michael
Franklin & Marsh
08.19
nwi
4
15
Poppe, Jason
New Jersey Tech
08.22
nwi
3
16
Flood, Jack
Delhi
08.25
nwi
3
17
Alston, John
East Stroudsburg
08.29
nwi
2
18
Ransom, Miles
West Chester
08.38
nwi
6
18
Olayinka, Joshua
New Jersey Tech
08.38
nwi
5
20
Conard, Eric
East Stroudsburg
08.39
nwi
2
21
Lee, Malcolm
Alderson-Broaddu
08.41
nwi
3
22
Honeycutt, Brody
West Chester
08.42
nwi
4
23
Hwang, Seung
USMMA
08.45
nwi
1
24
Kearny, Arcadio
Keystone
08.74
nwi
3
25
Mascola, Collin
West Chester
08.84
nwi
2
26
Parada, Michael
New Jersey Tech
09.01
nwi
2
27
Singh, Pritinder
New Jersey Tech
09.08
nwi
4
28
Shupp, Austin
Shippensburg
09.21
nwi
7
29
Koslowski, Alex
York College (PA
09.48
nwi
1
30
Cavanaugh, Jason
York College (PA
09.50
nwi
2
31
Hardnett, Damont
Franklin & Marsh
09.56
nwi
1
32
Kramer, Jason
Keystone
09.82
nwi
1
33
Johnson, Joseph
CUNY Queensborou
11.44
nwi
1
--
Robinson, Anthony
Monroe College
FS
nwi
3
--
Ntiamoah, Aldridge
Monroe College
FS
nwi
6
--
Cryts, Colton
Kutztown
SCR
nwi
6
--
Matunis, Tyler
Kutztown
SCR
nwi
6
--
Allegrucci, Corey
Alvernia
SCR
nwi
6
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bruno
,
Foulke
,
Reice
,
Dix
West Chester
1:30.78
3
2
Daron
,
Tyson
,
Ntiamoah
,
Belcher
Monroe College
1:31.66
3
3
Gursay
,
Heimbach
,
Norman
,
Vannicol
West Chester
1:33.18
3
4
Johnson-
,
Agee
,
Walker
,
Rembert
East Stroudsburg
1:33.39
2
5
Relay Team
West Chester
1:34.26
2
6
Rickard
,
Washingt
,
Robertin
,
Herring
East Stroudsburg
1:34.27
3
7
Laniewsk
,
Torres
,
McSurdy
,
Kearny
Keystone
1:34.97
3
8
Chippy
,
Agyen
,
Singh
,
Olayinka
New Jersey Tech
1:35.30
2
9
Flohr
,
Joseph
,
Etheridg
,
Cardona
Keystone
1:35.87
1
10
Capozzol
,
Fratto
,
Guidroz
,
Mason
Molloy
1:36.25
1
11
Geyer
,
Waleski
,
Marrero
,
Mease
Muhlenberg
1:36.33
2
12
Dix
,
Pressey
,
Neumann
,
Hwang
USMMA
1:38.28
1
13
Riccio
,
Bellott
,
Martin
,
Hughes
Alvernia
1:40.67
1
14
Cavanaug
,
Gonzales
,
Pechart
,
Koslowsk
York College (PA
1:41.74
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
D'Eliseo
,
Boham
,
Walker
,
Washingt
East Stroudsburg
3:22.17
4
2
Smith
,
Johnson
,
Lindsay
,
Lipsky
Kutztown
3:28.67
4
3
Fernande
,
Angel
,
Barrow
,
Briggs
Delhi
3:29.02
4
4
Gaetan
,
Rickard
,
Robertin
,
Conard
East Stroudsburg
3:31.00
3
5
Burton
,
Matunis
,
Cryts
,
Gallaghe
Kutztown
3:33.21
2
6
Gravesan
,
Jean-Gil
,
Jonas
,
Dakin
CUNY Queensborou
3:33.66
3
7
Friend
,
Krell
,
Generali
,
Vallachi
Franklin & Marsh
3:34.15
4
8
Dickey
,
Cerankow
,
Ondo
,
Weems
Kutztown
3:34.70
2
9
Robinson
,
Gomes
,
Angioli
,
Porter
Delhi
3:34.90
2
10
Hamilton
,
Cordeiro
,
Chippy
,
Conover
New Jersey Tech
3:36.01
4
11
Smart
,
Caldwell
,
Gonzales
,
Beidelma
York College (PA
3:37.14
3
12
Flohr
,
Joseph
,
Strum
,
Abdualla
Keystone
3:38.78
3
13
Kast
,
Mundey
,
Sharp
,
Rockwell
Alderson-Broaddu
3:39.51
1
14
Parada
,
Boyles
,
Smith
,
Olayinka
New Jersey Tech
3:40.14
2
15
Barraby
,
Pekeshe
,
Hoffman
,
Chen
Franklin & Marsh
3:41.53
1
16
Gallaghe
,
Capozzol
,
Darnell
,
Dreyer
Molloy
3:42.32
2
17
Arcuri
,
Downing
,
Nolis
,
Burnett
Delhi
3:45.40
1
18
Brienza
,
Pierre-P
,
McCormic
,
Johnson
CUNY Queensborou
4:10.74
1
19
Steiner
,
Hardy
,
Brand
,
Trujilli
Keystone
4:14.28
1
--
Sankey
,
Bee
,
Latchfor
,
Bologa
Shippensburg
SCR
1
--
Shupp
,
Usher
,
Meriweth
,
Dreeman
Shippensburg
SCR
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buccino
,
Mercado
,
Meixsell
,
Lederer
East Stroudsburg
10:55.00
1
2
Mundey
,
Kast
,
Torman
,
Nesland
Alderson-Broaddu
11:11.09
1
3
Relay Team
Unattached
11:23.96
1
4
MacNamee
,
Lockhart
,
Elliott
,
Sturm
Alvernia
11:25.36
1
5
Goidell
,
Rizzo
,
Mangum
,
McGlone
Manhattanville
11:42.81
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramsey, Mark
Monroe College
17.01m
(55'9.5)
1
2
Rideout, Alec
Shippensburg
16.92m
(55'6)
1
3
Wagner, Paul
Shore Athletic C
16.04m
(52'7.5)
1
4
Smith, Mike
East Stroudsburg
15.45m
(50'8.25)
1
5
Rosenstein, Jack
Unattached
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
6
Hart, Ryan
Shippensburg
14.33m
(47'0)
1
7
Varichione, Christopher
Kutztown
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
8
Tucker, Fabeon
Monroe College
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
9
Raudenbush, Gregory
West Chester
13.97m
(45'10)
1
10
Licona, Alcides (Ben)
West Chester
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
11
Hardnett, Damont
Franklin & Marsh
13.39m
(43'11)
1
12
Goble, Jacob
Alderson-Broaddu
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
13
Kraemer, Matt
Unattached
12.68m
(41'7)
1
14
Cort, Kevin
Monroe College
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
15
Wallner, Dillon
West Chester
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
16
McCarron, Bob
Franklin & Marsh
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
17
Carson, Taylor
Monmouth (NJ)
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
18
Downing, Jerran
Alderson-Broaddu
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
19
Cano, Daniel
Muhlenberg
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
20
Pysher, Matthew
Elizabethtown
11.61m
(38'1)
1
21
Martin, George
Monmouth (NJ)
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
21
Price, Jelani
Manhattanville
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
23
Flickinger, Nathaniel
Elizabethtown
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
24
Steen, Zack
Keystone
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
25
Lorca-Wynter, Micheal
Alderson-Broaddu
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
26
Silverstein, Michael
Muhlenberg
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
27
Havkins, Michael
Muhlenberg
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
28
McNamara, Erick
New Jersey Tech
9.86m
(32'4)
1
29
Das, Rajeet
New Jersey Tech
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
30
Gavin, Patrick
New Jersey Tech
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
31
Taylor, Alex
Keystone
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
32
McCormic, Brendan
CUNY Queensborou
9.15m
(30'0)
1
33
McHale, Kevin
USMMA
9.10m
(29'10.25)
1
34
Abell, Thomas
Elizabethtown
8.99m
(29'5.75)
1
35
Streeter, Josh
Alvernia
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
36
Reid, Jaree
Alvernia
8.59m
(28'2)
1
--
Gratereaux, Mike
Monroe College
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Singer, David
New Jersey Tech
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wagner, Paul
Shore Athletic C
20.09m
(65'10.75)
1
2
Smith, Mike
East Stroudsburg
17.74m
(58'2.25)
1
3
Toth, Travis
Unattached
17.64m
(57'10.25)
1
4
Riley, Juannell
Lafayette
16.92m
(55'6)
1
5
Tucker, Fabeon
Monroe College
16.64m
(54'7)
1
6
Bartlett, Caleb
Shippensburg
16.25m
(53'3.75)
1
7
Varichione, Christopher
Kutztown
15.35m
(50'4.25)
1
8
Raudenbush, Gregory
West Chester
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
9
O'Brien, Ian
York College (PA
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
10
Carson, Taylor
Monmouth (NJ)
13.99m
(45'10.75)
1
11
Wallner, Dillon
West Chester
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
12
Rideout, Alec
Shippensburg
13.49m
(44'3)
1
13
Khela, Andrew
Elizabethtown
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
14
Kraemer, Matt
Unattached
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
15
Martin, George
Monmouth (NJ)
12.22m
(40'1)
1
16
Licona, Alcides (Ben)
West Chester
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
17
Ramsey, Mark
Monroe College
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
18
Pysher, Matthew
Elizabethtown
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
19
Streeter, Josh
Alvernia
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
20
Singer, David
New Jersey Tech
11.28m
(37'0)
1
21
Flickinger, Nathaniel
Elizabethtown
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
22
Steen, Zack
Keystone
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
23
Das, Rajeet
New Jersey Tech
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
24
Hamati-Attieh, Peter
Alvernia
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
25
Goble, Jacob
Alderson-Broaddu
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
26
DelCorso, David
USMMA
9.63m
(31'7)
1
27
Whitt, Bronson
Alvernia
9.35m
(30'8)
1
28
Gratereaux, Mike
Monroe College
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
29
Gushue, William
Elizabethtown
7.87m
(25'9.75)
1
30
Gavin, Patrick
New Jersey Tech
7.83m
(25'8.25)
1
31
McNamara, Erick
New Jersey Tech
7.73m
(25'4.25)
1
32
Taylor, Alex
Keystone
7.14m
(23'5)
1
--
Lorca-Wynter, Micheal
Alderson-Broaddu
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berry, Will
East Stroudsburg
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
Soden, Kyle
Unattached
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
3
Poppe, Jason
New Jersey Tech
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
4
McLeod, Brian
Delhi
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
5
Luck, Trevor
Muhlenberg
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
5
Hunter, Eric
West Chester
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
10
Ridgeway, La Treil
East Stroudsburg
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
7
Mangum, David
Manhattanville
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
7
Lee, Malcolm
Alderson-Broaddu
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
9
Pressey, Kenneth
USMMA
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
11
Tauber, Brandon
Muhlenberg
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
12
Novak, James
York College (PA
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
12
Mascola, Collin
West Chester
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
--
Honeycutt, Brody
West Chester
NH
(--)
1
--
Ransom, Miles
West Chester
NH
(--)
1
--
Etheridge, Josh
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Devonte
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
--
Conard, Eric
East Stroudsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Kennedy, Richardo
Kutztown
NH
(--)
1
--
Cardona, Matt
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Steven
East Stroudsburg
6.88m
(22'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Barrow, Keimon
Delhi
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Ray, Qasim
Monroe College
6.64m
(21'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Dillon, Zach
East Stroudsburg
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Ndlovu, Sabelo (Ntokozo)
Monroe College
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Berry, Will
East Stroudsburg
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
7
Parker, Davante
Kutztown
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Hagerty, Sean
East Stroudsburg
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
10
Scott, Brian
Alderson-Broaddu
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
9
Ridgeway, La Treil
East Stroudsburg
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
11
Viruet, Adrian
Unattached
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
12
Haas, Austin
Unattached
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
13
McLeod, Brian
Delhi
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
14
Maurer, Justin
Kutztown
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
15
Singh, Pritinder
New Jersey Tech
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
16
Mascola, Collin
West Chester
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
17
Etheridge, Josh
Keystone
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
18
France, Adarius
Delhi
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
19
Silafau, Isaac
Alderson-Broaddu
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
20
Slater, Brian
Shore Athletic C
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
21
Pendleton, Ernest
East Stroudsburg
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
22
Cardona, Matt
Keystone
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
23
Kearny, Arcadio
Keystone
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
24
Mason, Lance
Molloy
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
25
Mason, Lanier
Molloy
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
26
Kozloski, Ryan
Franklin & Marsh
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
27
Novak, James
York College (PA
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
28
Agyen, Emmanuel
New Jersey Tech
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
29
Honeycutt, Brody
West Chester
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
30
Rockwell, Brandon
Alderson-Broaddu
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
31
Uhl, Austin
West Chester
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
32
Stewart, TeQuan
Unattached
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
33
Lalli, Joe
York College (PA
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
34
Robinson, Anthony
Monroe College
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
35
Thomas-Prentice, Randall
Monroe College
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
36
Nedyalkov, Tihormir
Franklin & Marsh
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
37
Valdez, Jamie
Alvernia
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
--
Spears, Marcus
Alderson-Broaddu
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Norman, Justus
West Chester
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Haas, Austin
Kutztown
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeCecco, Joseph
West Chester
13.64m
(44'9)
nwi
1
2
Porter, Davion
Delhi
13.60m
(44'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Gursay, D'Andrew
West Chester
13.51m
(44'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Craig, Raffael
Shore Athletic C
13.42m
(44'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Poppe, Jason
New Jersey Tech
13.26m
(43'6)
nwi
1
6
Dillon, Zach
East Stroudsburg
13.23m
(43'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Ridgeway, La Treil
East Stroudsburg
13.03m
(42'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Parker, Davante
Kutztown
12.87m
(42'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Scott, Brian
Alderson-Broaddu
12.82m
(42'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Kozloski, Ryan
Franklin & Marsh
12.63m
(41'5)
nwi
1
11
Mason, Lance
Molloy
12.58m
(41'3.25)
nwi
1
11
Uhl, Austin
West Chester
12.58m
(41'3.25)
nwi
1
13
Novak, James
York College (PA
12.20m
(40'0.25)
nwi
1
14
Mason, Lanier
Molloy
12.03m
(39'5.5)
nwi
1
15
Taylor, Devonte
Keystone
11.75m
(38'6.5)
nwi
1
16
Kennedy, Richardo
Kutztown
11.59m
(38'0.25)
nwi
1
17
Lalli, Joe
York College (PA
11.19m
(36'8.5)
nwi
1
18
Kramer, Jason
Keystone
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
1
19
Rockwell, Brandon
Alderson-Broaddu
10.85m
(35'7)
nwi
1
20
Hwang, Seung
USMMA
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burns, Sean
Kutztown
4.40m
(14'5)
1
2
Martin, Andrew
Alvernia
4.40m
(14'5)
1
3
Hunter, Eric
West Chester
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
4
Neumann, Blase
USMMA
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
5
Landis, Kevin
York College (PA
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
6
Raffael, Craig
Unattached
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
7
Careccia, Mario
Keystone
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
7
Conard, Eric
East Stroudsburg
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
10
Mascola, Collin
West Chester
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
11
Eccleston, Elliot
Delhi
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
9
Bellott, Seth
Alvernia
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
12
Cryts, Colton
Kutztown
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
13
Rodrigues, Darris
York College (PA
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
14
Miller-Sobel, Jacob
Muhlenberg
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
15
Veeck, Joe
Delhi
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
16
Honeycutt, Brody
West Chester
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
--
Rees, James
Kutztown
NH
(--)
1
--
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
Alvernia
NH
(--)
1
--
Markowitz, Sam
Muhlenberg
NH
(--)
1
--
Pignotti, Michael
Molloy
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ransome, Denesha
Monroe College
07.28
nwi
10
2
Wanner, Heather
Alvernia
07.36
nwi
10
3
Mizansky, Valerie
Kutztown
07.41
nwi
10
4
Jones, Keneesha
East Stroudsburg
07.46
nwi
9
5
Johnson, Tirzah
East Stroudsburg
07.52
nwi
9
6
Conteh, Ernestine
Monroe College
07.54
nwi
9
7
Jocelyn, Saviana
Keystone
07.58
nwi
10
8
Metelus, Sciancia
CUNY Medgar Ever
07.59
nwi
10
9
Taylor, Courtney
West Chester
07.60
nwi
8
10
Hollis, Torrey
Kutztown
07.61
nwi
7
11
Powers, Taylor
East Stroudsburg
07.64
nwi
6
12
Fields, Shavon
Monroe College
07.67
nwi
7
13
Daniels, Aliya
Unattached
07.71
nwi
8
14
DiPietro, Samantha
East Stroudsburg
07.74
nwi
5
15
Terembula, Sage
East Stroudsburg
07.75
nwi
7
16
Martin, Colleen
East Stroudsburg
07.76
nwi
6
17
Ingold, Courtney
Millersville
07.77
nwi
7
17
Distasio, Destiny
Kutztown
07.77
nwi
4
19
Jones, Bria
York College (PA
07.78
nwi
9
20
Van Zant, Allison
Kutztown
07.79
nwi
7
21
Wike, Alexus
West Chester
07.81
nwi
9
22
DeCristofaro, Cristina
New Jersey Tech
07.87
nwi
1
22
Orduson, Rachael
Keystone
07.87
nwi
8
24
Chambers, Vanessa
Muhlenberg
07.89
nwi
8
24
Conway, Hannah
York College (PA
07.89
nwi
6
26
Joseph, Shana
Muhlenberg
07.92
nwi
7
27
Brophy, Lauren
East Stroudsburg
07.93
nwi
5
28
Boyle, Emily
Muhlenberg
07.95
nwi
4
29
Webb, Moriah
Kutztown
07.98
nwi
5
30
Johnson, Alexandra
Manhattanville
08.01
nwi
1
30
Miller, Alexandria
USMMA
08.01
nwi
3
32
Blake, Alexia
Monroe College
08.05
nwi
6
32
DeGraef, Demi
Alderson-Broaddu
08.05
nwi
3
34
VanPatten, Heather
Molloy
08.06
nwi
5
34
Damon, Sara
West Chester
08.06
nwi
4
36
Matta, Aliyah
Monroe College
08.10
nwi
9
36
Mason, Samantha
East Stroudsburg
08.10
nwi
5
38
Kiszka, Aleksandra
Franklin & Marsh
08.11
nwi
2
39
Mitchell, Deja
Keystone
08.13
nwi
4
40
Faust, Katrina
Muhlenberg
08.17
nwi
3
41
Brisbane, Marisa
York College (PA
08.23
nwi
3
42
Canavan, Rebecca
Manhattanville
08.25
nwi
1
42
Parker, Jocelyn
York College (PA
08.25
nwi
2
44
Russell, Shantal
CUNY Medgar Ever
08.32
nwi
8
45
Clodfelter, Alison
Muhlenberg
08.34
nwi
3
46
O'Connor, Christina
East Stroudsburg
08.38
nwi
5
47
Roche, Partricia
New Jersey Tech
08.45
nwi
1
48
Bendit, Olivia
Franklin & Marsh
08.46
nwi
3
48
Thompson, Marlene
CUNY Medgar Ever
08.46
nwi
4
50
Lackman, Abigail
Alvernia
08.54
nwi
1
51
Williams, Aneisha
Keystone
08.66
nwi
6
52
Reed, Elise
Alderson-Broaddu
08.93
nwi
1
53
Jones, Morgan
York College (PA
09.13
nwi
2
--
Bell, Alexis
East Stroudsburg
SCR
nwi
2
--
Miskovsky, Sarah
Alderson-Broaddu
SCR
nwi
2
--
Quinn, Caitlyn
Molloy
SCR
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ransome, Denesha
Monroe College
25.57
nwi
6
2
Wanner, Heather
Alvernia
26.35
nwi
6
3
Roberts, Shannon
Manhattanville
26.54
nwi
6
4
Jocelyn, Saviana
Keystone
26.71
nwi
5
5
Wike, Alexus
West Chester
26.93
nwi
4
6
Daniels, Aliya
Unattached
27.01
nwi
5
7
Mobley, Teena
Monroe College
27.07
nwi
6
8
Swingle, Danielle
East Stroudsburg
27.11
nwi
4
9
Lanzillotti, Alexis
Manhattanville
27.14
nwi
4
10
Lindsey, Dara
West Chester
27.26
nwi
5
11
Ingold, Courtney
Millersville
27.33
nwi
6
12
Van Zant, Allison
Kutztown
27.35
nwi
3
13
Metelus, Sciancia
CUNY Medgar Ever
27.55
nwi
6
14
Bertino, Jill
Shippensburg
27.59
nwi
4
15
Brophy, Lauren
East Stroudsburg
28.15
nwi
2
15
Kuchera, Kirsten
Muhlenberg
28.15
nwi
3
17
Boyle, Emily
Muhlenberg
28.27
nwi
3
18
Jones, Bria
York College (PA
28.28
nwi
3
19
Conway, Hannah
York College (PA
28.35
nwi
4
20
VanPatten, Heather
Molloy
28.41
nwi
4
21
Miller, Keyanna
CUNY Medgar Ever
28.42
nwi
5
22
Piper, Raisha
Keystone
28.87
nwi
1
23
Ridley, Zhane
Delhi
28.97
nwi
2
24
Kiszka, Aleksandra
Franklin & Marsh
28.98
nwi
5
25
Bendit, Olivia
Franklin & Marsh
29.04
nwi
5
26
Lawlor, Kelsey
Delhi
29.29
nwi
1
27
Williams, Janee
East Stroudsburg
29.65
nwi
2
28
Campbell, Okera
CUNY Queensborou
29.79
nwi
2
29
Smith, Carolyn
Shippensburg
30.69
nwi
3
30
Kelly, Celeste
Alderson-Broaddu
31.68
nwi
1
31
Johnson, Sarah
Molloy
33.56
nwi
1
32
Reed, Elise
Alderson-Broaddu
34.34
nwi
1
--
Daniels, Aliyah
Unattached
SCR
nwi
1
--
DeLuca, Kim
New Jersey Tech
SCR
nwi
1
--
Tropp, Madie
Millersville
SCR
nwi
1
--
Miller, Alexandria
USMMA
SCR
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lundy, Megan
Shippensburg
58.74
7
2
Fells, Briana
Shippensburg
1:00.19
7
3
Dusellier, Emily
West Chester
1:00.27
7
4
Allen, Kiara
Millersville
1:00.49
5
5
Warrick, Amira
West Chester
1:01.30
7
6
Lewis, Allison
West Chester
1:01.31
6
7
Boldosser, Nicole
Kutztown
1:01.53
6
8
Decker, Hope
East Stroudsburg
1:01.96
4
9
Guwor, Princess
Monroe College
1:02.55
6
10
Bertino, Jill
Shippensburg
1:03.01
5
11
Sarm, Jill
West Chester
1:04.28
5
12
Torres, Jay'Yona
Monroe College
1:04.74
7
13
DeGraef, Demi
Alderson-Broaddu
1:04.98
7
13
Wright, Rebecca
Molloy
1:04.98
6
15
Delevan, Nicole
Keystone
1:05.02
5
16
Plante, Emily
York College (PA
1:05.20
4
17
Wood, Tameka
Keystone
1:05.39
4
18
Henshaw, Mary
New Jersey Tech
1:05.70
2
19
McLean, Kayla
East Stroudsburg
1:05.83
3
20
Miller, Keyanna
CUNY Medgar Ever
1:05.87
3
21
Folkes, Abigayle
Monroe College
1:05.89
3
22
Digiandomenico, Christy
Shippensburg
1:06.06
4
23
RichBart, Hayley
Molloy
1:06.34
4
24
Smith, Carolyn
Shippensburg
1:06.50
3
25
Mackay, Kelly
Molloy
1:07.31
5
26
Carr, Shavonne
East Stroudsburg
1:08.20
2
27
Blessington, Alanna
Alvernia
1:08.94
1
28
Campbell, Okera
CUNY Queensborou
1:10.37
2
29
Reed, Mallory
Franklin & Marsh
1:10.93
1
30
Phillippone, Christianne
Keystone
1:12.87
1
31
Jefferis, Alexa
Keystone
1:13.93
2
--
Dangerfield, Evan
Kutztown
SCR
2
--
Hein, Nicole
Molloy
SCR
2
--
Evans, Bria
Kutztown
SCR
2
--
Alfaro, Esther
New Jersey Tech
SCR
2
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rivera, J'renda
Monroe College
1:38.91
3
2
Edwards, Chelsea
Monroe College
1:39.42
3
3
Brady, Erin
East Stroudsburg
1:40.47
2
4
Toth, Lauren
East Stroudsburg
1:42.76
2
5
Long, Amanda
Millersville
1:43.69
3
6
West, Kaylyn
East Stroudsburg
1:45.26
2
7
Hesse, Kelli
New Jersey Tech
1:46.32
2
8
Nyby, Kathryn
New Jersey Tech
1:47.48
2
9
Dorismond, Woodlyn
Delhi
1:49.80
1
10
Wallace, Cora
Muhlenberg
1:49.82
2
11
Miller, Alexandria
USMMA
1:49.83
1
12
Nice, Brandy
Kutztown
1:50.12
3
13
Steckler, Hayley
Muhlenberg
1:50.69
3
14
Burgos, Christina
Monroe College
1:52.35
3
15
Hilfrank, Kimberly
Franklin & Marsh
1:56.43
1
16
adams, grace
Franklin & Marsh
2:01.35
1
--
Kilbert, Kaylee
USMMA
SCR
1
--
Martin, Lisa
East Stroudsburg
SCR
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thornton, Claire
Muhlenberg
2:23.29
4
2
McNally, Frances
Kutztown
2:23.83
4
3
Kibathi, Laura
Shippensburg
2:25.64
4
4
Spadola, Heather
East Stroudsburg
2:27.25
4
5
Madison, Erin
Millersville
2:27.87
3
6
Mc Daniel, Jayvona
Monroe College
2:28.68
4
7
Kuseryk, Shannon
York College (PA
2:29.78
3
8
Decker, Allison
East Stroudsburg
2:30.57
4
9
Gibbs, Aniya
Millersville
2:33.68
3
10
Brown, Erin
Alderson-Broaddu
2:33.89
3
11
Ayers, Amelia
Lafayette
2:34.18
4
12
Delany, Caroline
York College (PA
2:34.43
4
13
Malpass, Julia
Alvernia
2:34.93
3
14
Arnold, Alexandra
New Jersey Tech
2:35.25
4
15
Katzgrau, Kim
Kutztown
2:35.69
4
16
Hubert, Nicole
Molloy
2:35.70
2
17
DeStefano, Casey
East Stroudsburg
2:36.66
3
18
Killoran, Mary-Catherine
East Stroudsburg
2:36.70
2
19
Fogelsanger, Kasey
York College (PA
2:37.54
3
20
Chaney, Danielle
Kutztown
2:38.65
4
21
Kilbert, Kaylee
USMMA
2:39.03
2
22
Stevko, Andrea
Alvernia
2:40.96
3
23
Rubino, Sarah
Lafayette
2:42.17
3
24
Jones, Sheridan
USMMA
2:42.98
2
25
Gerhart, Kelsey
Kutztown
2:44.30
2
26
Cooper, Jamie
Monroe College
2:44.50
2
27
mccutcheon, kathleen
Franklin & Marsh
2:46.81
1
28
Grehlinger, Abigail
Franklin & Marsh
2:47.72
1
29
Seglem, Hana
Franklin & Marsh
2:48.62
1
30
Reed, Mallory
Franklin & Marsh
2:48.86
2
31
Howell, Oriana
York College (PA
2:50.03
2
32
Nolis, Deirdre
Delhi
2:53.46
1
33
Ryhmer, Rasheedah
CUNY Medgar Ever
2:54.21
2
34
Causway, Tisha
CUNY Queensborou
2:56.35
1
35
Smik, Bridget
Alderson-Broaddu
2:59.24
2
36
Abukwaik, Basma
New Jersey Tech
3:10.40
1
37
Polcaro, Lauren
Muhlenberg
3:11.89
1
38
Ferrell, Amy
Alderson-Broaddu
3:16.83
1
--
Streleckis, Tina Marie
Alvernia
SCR
1
--
Muhs, Lindsay
Muhlenberg
SCR
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Segree, Atara
Monroe College
3:09.90
1
2
Tucker, Kiana
Shippensburg
3:11.53
1
3
Tramontina, Melanie
Muhlenberg
3:12.69
1
4
Young, Samantha
East Stroudsburg
3:13.50
1
5
Kuseryk, Shannon
York College (PA
3:21.91
1
6
Belbey, Stephanie
East Stroudsburg
3:26.39
1
7
Little, Katlyn
Unattached
3:27.06
1
8
Jahanbakhsh, Sarah
East Stroudsburg
3:29.08
1
9
Shephard, Ellen
Muhlenberg
3:35.65
1
10
Baker, Cassandra
Muhlenberg
3:35.73
1
11
Jensen, Nicole
East Stroudsburg
3:45.99
1
12
Limato, Lauren
Manhattanville
4:26.38
1
--
Jones, Sheridan
USMMA
SCR
1
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benko, Stephanie
Lafayette
5:25.44
2
2
Davidson, Emily
Muhlenberg
5:26.02
2
3
Delany, Caroline
York College (PA
5:26.19
2
4
Fogelsanger, Kasey
York College (PA
5:33.63
2
5
Soni, Steph
East Stroudsburg
5:34.68
2
6
adams, grace
Franklin & Marsh
5:37.13
2
7
Hilfrank, Kimberly
Franklin & Marsh
5:38.48
2
8
Binder, Hannah
Muhlenberg
5:40.07
2
9
Millar, Katherine
Lafayette
5:41.75
2
10
McCarty, Kim
Muhlenberg
5:47.05
1
11
Petkova, Polin
Manhattanville
5:48.62
1
12
Weiss, Rachael
Franklin & Marsh
5:50.40
1
13
Belbey, Christine
East Stroudsburg
5:54.14
1
14
Kaspszyk, Abigail
East Stroudsburg
5:56.14
1
15
Gerhart, Kelsey
Kutztown
5:57.79
1
16
Howell, Oriana
York College (PA
5:59.68
1
17
Nobles, Morgan
Lafayette
6:00.90
1
18
Howard, Carly
Molloy
6:12.39
1
19
Kearney, Caroline
Franklin & Marsh
6:18.03
1
20
Giungo, Alyssa
East Stroudsburg
6:25.52
1
21
Haupt, Katelyn
Alderson-Broaddu
7:32.83
1
--
Pierre, Emily
East Stroudsburg
SCR
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daley, Abbey
Millersville
10:43.85
1
2
Snyder, Mallory
Muhlenberg
11:03.02
1
3
Tendler, Alexandra
Muhlenberg
11:13.61
1
4
Monteith, Lauren
East Stroudsburg
11:19.20
1
5
Riley, Melanie
East Stroudsburg
11:26.19
1
6
Staiano, Rachel
Molloy
11:26.53
1
7
Roberts, Jenna
York College (PA
11:29.20
1
8
Mauro, Taylour
Millersville
11:34.04
1
9
O'Neill, Megan
Millersville
11:45.99
1
10
Palumbo, Brianna
Kutztown
11:51.53
1
11
Leighow, Emily
Millersville
11:52.42
1
12
Love, Erin
East Stroudsburg
12:00.13
1
13
Jackson, Hayley
East Stroudsburg
12:07.05
1
14
Massa, Kim
York College (PA
12:43.85
1
15
Hanrahan, Meaghan
Alvernia
12:44.68
1
16
Glennen, Kelsey
Alvernia
12:55.85
1
17
Reagan, Abby
York College (PA
12:57.32
1
18
Lawlor, Katerina
Alvernia
12:59.81
1
--
Lesneski, Alicia
Alvernia
DNF
1
--
Hutchinson, Mary
Molloy
SCR
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eisman, Amanda
West Chester
17:48.45
1
2
Manning-Smith, Leigh
West Chester
18:18.44
1
3
Dissinger, Bryanna
Shippensburg
18:19.76
1
4
Surface, Hannah
Alderson-Broaddu
18:57.91
1
5
Hamill, Alex
Shippensburg
19:00.38
1
6
Kachik, Emily
Shippensburg
19:33.95
1
7
Amro, Jasmine
East Stroudsburg
19:43.43
1
8
Dettore, Olivia
Kutztown
19:48.68
1
9
Frank, Emily
Kutztown
20:20.92
1
10
Thomas, Katie
East Stroudsburg
21:21.41
1
11
Cappiello, Jamie
Alvernia
22:20.42
1
12
Loar, Rachel
Alvernia
22:33.84
1
13
Ruppert, Mylen
Alvernia
23:54.23
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hollis, Torrey
Kutztown
08.45
nwi
6
2
Webb, Moriah
Kutztown
08.63
nwi
5
3
Madison, Erin
Millersville
08.67
nwi
6
4
Faust, Katrina
Muhlenberg
08.75
nwi
5
5
Tartza, Brandie
East Stroudsburg
08.81
nwi
5
6
Harsch, Jaid
East Stroudsburg
08.87
nwi
6
6
Descano, Christina
Kutztown
08.87
nwi
5
8
Grasty, Ebony
West Chester
09.09
nwi
6
9
Jelic, Jennifer
Delhi
09.14
nwi
4
10
Crouse, Autumn
Kutztown
09.16
nwi
4
11
Stuetz, Kelley
East Stroudsburg
09.30
nwi
3
12
Matta, Aliyah
Monroe College
09.33
nwi
6
13
Conway, Courtney
East Stroudsburg
09.34
nwi
2
14
Quenzer, Ericka
York College (PA
09.36
nwi
5
15
Alfaro, Esther
New Jersey Tech
09.41
nwi
4
16
Damon, Sara
West Chester
09.59
nwi
4
17
Dutt, Carla
East Stroudsburg
09.72
nwi
3
18
Schaffer, Victoria
Kutztown
09.88
nwi
2
19
Valkos, Megan
Alderson-Broaddu
09.89
nwi
3
20
Bowers, Brittany
Alderson-Broaddu
09.98
nwi
4
21
Kelly, Celeste
Alderson-Broaddu
10.19
nwi
2
22
Devine, Jazzmin
East Stroudsburg
10.21
nwi
2
23
Measley, Anne
York College (PA
10.31
nwi
2
24
Lackman, Abigail
Alvernia
10.33
nwi
1
25
Clodfelter, Alison
Muhlenberg
10.54
nwi
1
26
Jefferis, Alexa
Keystone
10.76
nwi
1
27
Schroeder, Alison
New Jersey Tech
12.11
nwi
3
28
Pham, Mary
Delhi
12.48
nwi
1
--
Ward, Alyssa
Franklin & Marsh
DNF
nwi
1
--
Streleckis, Tina Marie
Alvernia
SCR
nwi
1
--
Natland, Nicole
Molloy
SCR
nwi
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Bell
,
Johnson
,
Terembul
East Stroudsburg
1:44.94
3
2
Warrick
,
Wilson
,
Magnant
,
Lindsey
West Chester
1:45.39
3
3
Ransome
,
Mobley
,
Conteh
,
Matta
Monroe College
1:45.78
3
4
Wike
,
Taylor
,
Garner
,
Kuhn
West Chester
1:49.97
3
5
Relay Team
West Chester
1:50.58
1
6
Aldrich
,
Chambers
,
Joseph
,
Kuchera
Muhlenberg
1:50.73
2
7
Roberts
,
Johnson
,
Canavan
,
Lanzillo
Manhattanville
1:51.06
2
8
Swingle
,
Harsch
,
Conway
,
Dutt
East Stroudsburg
1:51.64
3
9
Powers
,
Martin
,
Devine
,
Williams
East Stroudsburg
1:51.93
1
10
Mitchell
,
Jocelyn
,
Holliste
,
Williams
Keystone
1:52.05
3
11
Natland
,
VanPatte
,
Wright
,
Gallaghe
Molloy
1:54.51
2
12
Delevan
,
Piper
,
Wood
,
Orduson
Keystone
1:54.75
1
13
DeGraef
,
Bowers
,
Valkos
,
Brown
Alderson-Broaddu
1:55.01
1
14
Plante
,
Quenzer
,
Brisbane
,
Measley
York College (PA
1:55.65
2
15
Clemenso
,
Lawrence
,
Roberts
,
Thomas-B
CUNY Medgar Ever
1:56.34
2
16
Tull
,
Dorismon
,
Pham
,
Zesky
Delhi
2:00.06
1
17
Jones
,
Kilbert
,
Miller
,
Ormond
USMMA
2:07.03
1
--
Relay Team
Unattached
SCR
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brady
,
Smith
,
Harsch
,
Decker
East Stroudsburg
4:05.82
3
2
Evans
,
Nice
,
Dangerfi
,
Boldosse
Kutztown
4:13.87
3
3
Stuetz
,
Swingle
,
Conway
,
DeStefan
East Stroudsburg
4:19.15
3
4
Alfaro
,
Nyby
,
Hesse
,
DeCristo
New Jersey Tech
4:22.17
3
5
DeGraef
,
Valkos
,
Surface
,
Brown
Alderson-Broaddu
4:23.98
3
6
Thornton
,
Steckler
,
Davidson
,
Wallace
Muhlenberg
4:27.65
2
7
Chaney
,
Van Zant
,
Webb
,
Katzgrau
Kutztown
4:28.19
2
8
Schroede
,
Arnold
,
Roche
,
Henshaw
New Jersey Tech
4:32.46
1
9
Hubert
,
Wright
,
RichBart
,
Mackay
Molloy
4:33.06
2
10
Jelic
,
Lawlor
,
Nolis
,
Ridley
Delhi
4:34.81
1
11
Bendit
,
Kiszka
,
Swisher
,
Weiss
Franklin & Marsh
4:38.81
1
12
Delevan
,
Wood
,
Phillipp
,
Jefferis
Keystone
4:42.15
1
13
Bowers
,
Ferrell
,
Kelly
,
Smik
Alderson-Broaddu
5:02.45
2
--
Bertino
,
Kibathi
,
Smith
,
Digiando
Shippensburg
SCR
2
--
Jones
,
Miller
,
Ormond
,
Kilbert
USMMA
SCR
2
--
Graca
,
Howard
,
Loftus
,
Hein
Molloy
SCR
2
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Decker
,
West
,
Toth
,
Young
East Stroudsburg
12:49.72
1
2
Malpass
,
Verdon
,
Lesneski
,
Stevko
Alvernia
13:46.99
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Kayla
West Chester
13.26m
(43'6)
1
2
Safonova, Ksenia
Monroe College
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
3
Tanseco, Macey
Kutztown
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
4
Bonetti, Ava
Shippensburg
12.17m
(39'11)
1
5
Remaley, Gwen
Muhlenberg
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
6
Jackson, Maya
Franklin & Marsh
11.94m
(39'2)
1
7
Meneghin, Livia
Franklin & Marsh
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
8
Schaffer, Victoria
Kutztown
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
9
Mackey, Charlena
CUNY Medgar Ever
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
10
Doherty, Erin
Shippensburg
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
11
Johnson, Christine
West Chester
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
12
Thomas, Tia
Alvernia
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
13
Gaykowski, Michelle
Muhlenberg
10.86m
(35'7.5)
1
14
Phillips, Brittianni
Elizabethtown
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
15
Porter, Amanda
Elizabethtown
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
16
Whelan, Kimberly
Alvernia
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
17
Menzies, Alysha
East Stroudsburg
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
18
Cadet, Michell
CUNY Medgar Ever
10.34m
(33'11)
1
19
Thimmel, Jessica
Muhlenberg
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
20
Schroeder, Alison
New Jersey Tech
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
20
Sepe, Brittany
Molloy
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
22
Emel, Chelsea
Kutztown
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
23
Smith, Nyree
Monroe College
9.79m
(32'1.25)
1
24
McMahon, Caroline
West Chester
9.57m
(31'4.75)
1
25
Floyd, Zaquasia
Monroe College
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
26
Feduchak, Alexa
Elizabethtown
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
27
Slaughter, Jessica
Alderson-Broaddu
8.91m
(29'2.75)
1
28
Deluca, Forrest
Alderson-Broaddu
8.51m
(27'11)
1
29
Richter, Brandy
USMMA
7.45m
(24'5.25)
1
30
Stark, Kayleigh
New Jersey Tech
7.33m
(24'0.5)
1
31
Ibison, Kari
Alderson-Broaddu
6.60m
(21'7.75)
1
--
Hughes, Amanda
West Chester
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Waller, Natasha
Monroe College
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Kayla
West Chester
15.11m
(49'6.75)
1
2
Johnson, Christine
West Chester
14.73m
(48'3.75)
1
3
Safonova, Ksenia
Monroe College
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
4
Bonetti, Ava
Shippensburg
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
5
Davis, Brianna
Shippensburg
13.49m
(44'3)
1
6
Madden, Elizabeth
Unattached
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
7
Oh, Laura
Lafayette
12.35m
(40'6)
1
8
Wildermuth, Nicole
Kutztown
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
9
Coletta, Michelle
Kutztown
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
10
Sepe, Brittany
Molloy
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
11
Doherty, Erin
Shippensburg
11.74m
(38'6)
1
12
Tanseco, Macey
Kutztown
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
13
Emel, Chelsea
Kutztown
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
14
Porter, Amanda
Elizabethtown
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
15
Menzies, Alysha
East Stroudsburg
11.51m
(37'9)
1
16
Slaughter, Jessica
Alderson-Broaddu
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
17
McMahon, Caroline
West Chester
11.13m
(36'6)
1
18
Hughes, Amanda
West Chester
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
19
Smith, Nyree
Monroe College
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
20
Guerrieri, Kayla
Alvernia
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
21
Campfield, Taylor
East Stroudsburg
10.19m
(33'5)
1
22
Richter, Brandy
USMMA
9.27m
(30'4.75)
1
23
Waller, Natasha
Monroe College
8.97m
(29'5)
1
24
Floyd, Zaquasia
Monroe College
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
25
Gaita, Riley
Unattached
8.43m
(27'7.75)
1
26
Stark, Kayleigh
New Jersey Tech
7.40m
(24'3.25)
1
27
Ibison, Kari
Alderson-Broaddu
7.35m
(24'1.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connor, Christina
East Stroudsburg
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
2
Gallagher, Katie
Molloy
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
3
Ward, Alyssa
Franklin & Marsh
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
4
Tooker, Rebecca
Kutztown
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
5
Fagan, McKenzie
Kutztown
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
6
Lavelle, LaBrae
West Chester
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
6
Vidaic, Noelle
Manhattanville
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
6
Stuetz, Kelley
East Stroudsburg
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
9
Zesky, Nina
Delhi
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
9
Gaita, Karen
Unattached
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
11
Schaffer, Victoria
Kutztown
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
11
Augustine, Olivia
Alderson-Broaddu
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
11
Deluca, Forrest
Alderson-Broaddu
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
11
Umberger, Rachel
Franklin & Marsh
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
11
Mason, Samantha
East Stroudsburg
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
11
Schroeder, Alison
New Jersey Tech
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
11
Horn, Theresa
East Stroudsburg
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
18
Weyhmuller, Sarah
Muhlenberg
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
19
Quenzer, Ericka
York College (PA
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
19
Jones, Jacqueline
Muhlenberg
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
21
DeCristofaro, Cristina
New Jersey Tech
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
22
Adams, Ronalisa
Keystone
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
23
Crouse, Autumn
Kutztown
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
--
Martin, Lisa
East Stroudsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Nat, Jackie
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Tirzah
East Stroudsburg
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
2
Mobley, Teena
Monroe College
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Descano, Christina
Kutztown
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Meyer, Stephanie
Molloy
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Mizansky, Valerie
Kutztown
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Tooker, Rebecca
Kutztown
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
7
Wanner, Heather
Alvernia
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
8
Verdon, Erin
Alvernia
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
9
DiPietro, Samantha
East Stroudsburg
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
10
DeCristofaro, Cristina
New Jersey Tech
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Garner, Sarah
West Chester
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
12
Mason, Samantha
East Stroudsburg
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
13
Schroeder, Alison
New Jersey Tech
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
13
Ward, Alyssa
Franklin & Marsh
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
15
Riley, Ashley
Muhlenberg
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
16
Rauenzahn, Elizabeth
West Chester
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
17
Bowers, Brittany
Alderson-Broaddu
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
18
Gray, Morgan
Franklin & Marsh
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
19
Ridley, Zhane
Delhi
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
20
Fagan, McKenzie
Kutztown
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
21
Valkos, Megan
Alderson-Broaddu
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
21
Dutt, Carla
East Stroudsburg
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
23
Zesky, Nina
Delhi
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
24
Messina, Gabriella
Alvernia
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
25
Adams, Ronalisa
Keystone
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
26
Roche, Partricia
New Jersey Tech
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
27
Mitchell, Deja
Keystone
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
28
Jones, Kendra
York College (PA
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
--
Nat, Jackie
Keystone
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brenker, Logan
West Chester
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Tirzah
East Stroudsburg
10.81m
(35'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Magnant, Emily
West Chester
10.74m
(35'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Tooker, Rebecca
Kutztown
10.37m
(34'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Williams, Aneisha
Keystone
10.24m
(33'7)
nwi
1
5
Gray, Morgan
Franklin & Marsh
10.19m
(33'5)
nwi
1
6
Verdon, Erin
Alvernia
10.03m
(32'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Rauenzahn, Elizabeth
West Chester
9.75m
(31'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Valkos, Megan
Alderson-Broaddu
9.05m
(29'8.25)
nwi
1
9
Orduson, Rachael
Keystone
8.74m
(28'8)
nwi
1
--
Grasty, Ebony
West Chester
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Messina, Gabriella
Alvernia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ormond, Patricia
USMMA
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swisher, Rebecca
Franklin & Marsh
3.64m
(11'11.25)
1
2
Distasio, Destiny
Kutztown
3.34m
(10'11.5)
1
3
Alexaki, Anecia
Kutztown
3.19m
(10'5.5)
1
4
Ebbert, Justine
Kutztown
3.04m
(9'11.5)
1
5
Faust, Katrina
Muhlenberg
2.74m
(8'11.75)
1
6
Henshaw, Mary
New Jersey Tech
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
--
Miller, Bethany
York College (PA
NH
(--)
1
--
Natland, Nicole
Molloy
NH
(--)
1
--
Hollister, Kirsten
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
--
Marsh, Nicole
Muhlenberg
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#east-stroudsburg
#deschriver-invitational
More news
2015 Results - Molloy Lions Indoor Invitational
2015 Results - Wesleyan Indoor Invitational Meet 1
0 shares:
East Stroudsburg DeSchriver Indoor Invitational
,
Alderson-Broaddus University Track and Field and Cross Country - Philippi, West Virginia
,
Alvernia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
,
CUNY Medgar Evers College Track and Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Cuny Queensborough Community College Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayside, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
12
2014
24
6
2013
6
2012
7
7
2011
18
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#east-stroudsburg
#deschriver-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!